Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena), Venues (St. Marys Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28
Royal Canadian Legion Minor Midget
L (0-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[MMS724]
The Hitching Post Novice LL 2 & St.Marys Ford Novice LL 1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Stonetown Foodland Novice AE
W (8-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[NAE38]
Finnbilt Novice BB
L (0-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[N86]
St.Marys Fire Department PeeWee BB
W (3-1)
8:20 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[P73]
St.Marys Cement Major Midget
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
ANAF St.Marys Branch Bantam BB
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Royal Canadian Legion Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Nicholson Concrete Atom LL 1 & Biliztik Sports Atom LL 2
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Dunnys Source for Sports Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ANAF St.Marys Branch Bantam BB
W (5-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[B61]
St.Marys Cement Major Midget
L (0-6)
8:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[M48]
McPhails Pet Store Bantam Girls
W (2-0)
8:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
[BPR-NE-079]
Hubbard Pharmacy Midget Girls
T (1-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets HL
[MPR-NE-075]
Bickell Built Homes Atom LL 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
St.Marys Fire Department PeeWee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Adanac Images PeeWee LL 1 & Ashton Tire Bantam LL
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Oct 29Oct 30Oct 3101020304
Biliztik Sports Atom LL 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Goalie Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Future Pro
Tim Hortons Junior IP - Houseleague
Preschool IP
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tim Hortons Junior IP - Houseleague
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Kin Canada Novice Girls
T (6-6)
12:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags C
[NPR-NE-211]
Bickell Built Homes Atom LL 3
W (10-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets Blue
[A778]
St.Marys Landscaping Atom Girls
T (0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[APR-NE-102]
Norampac Peewee C Girls
T (0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
[PPR-NE-102]
Royal Canadian Legion Minor Midget
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MMS725]
The Hitching Post Novice LL 2 & St.Marys Ford Novice LL 1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Stonetown Foodland Novice AE
W (5-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[NAE45]
Finnbilt Novice BB
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
St.Marys Home Building Centre PeeWee AE
L (1-4)
8:20 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[PAE18]
St.Marys Cement Major Midget
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
ANAF St.Marys Branch Bantam BB
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Royal Canadian Legion Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Nicholson Concrete Atom LL 1 & Biliztik Sports Atom LL 2
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
The Hitching Post Novice LL 2
W (4-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[N804]
ANAF St.Marys Branch Bantam BB
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[B74]
St.Marys Cement Major Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
McPhails Pet Store Bantam Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Hubbard Pharmacy Midget Girls
L (2-3)
9:00 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
[MPR-NE-081]
Kin Canada Novice Girls
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Dunnys Source for Sports Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Adanac Images PeeWee LL 1 & Ashton Tire Bantam LL
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
05060708091011
Bickell Built Homes Atom LL 3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Goalie Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tim Hortons Junior IP - Houseleague
Preschool IP
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tim Hortons Junior IP - Houseleague
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Kin Canada Novice Girls
12:00 PM
vs. Mitchell
[E-37]
Biliztik Sports Atom LL 2
W (6-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 2
[A752]
St.Marys Landscaping Atom Girls
T (2-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Lightning HL
[APR-NE-098]
Norampac Peewee C Girls
T (3-3)
3:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
[PPR-NE-099]
ANAF St.Marys Branch Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
The Hitching Post Novice LL 2 & St.Marys Ford Novice LL 1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Stonetown Foodland Novice AE
L (2-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[NAE51]
Finnbilt Novice BB
L (3-5)
7:10 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[N112]
St.Marys Fire Department PeeWee BB
W (8-2)
8:20 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[P102]
ANAF St.Marys Branch Bantam BB
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Royal Canadian Legion Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Nicholson Concrete Atom LL 1 & Biliztik Sports Atom LL 2
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Dunnys Source for Sports Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ANAF St.Marys Branch Bantam BB
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[B87]
St.Marys Cement Major Midget
W (8-2)
8:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[M78]
McPhails Pet Store Bantam Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Hubbard Pharmacy Midget Girls
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Kin Canada Novice Girls
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bickell Built Homes Atom LL 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Adanac Images PeeWee LL 1 & Ashton Tire Bantam LL
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Frayne Custom Cabinets Bantam AE
L (2-5)
2:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[BAE47]
12131415161718
Nicholson Concrete Atom LL 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Goalie Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tim Hortons Junior IP - Houseleague
Preschool IP
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tim Hortons Junior IP - Houseleague
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Kin Canada Novice Girls
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Bickell Built Homes Atom LL 3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Finnbilt Novice BB
W (7-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll
[E-38]
The Hitching Post Novice LL 2 & St.Marys Ford Novice LL 1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Stonetown Foodland Novice AE
L (5-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[NAE59]
Finnbilt Novice BB
L (2-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[N128]
St.Marys Fire Department PeeWee BB
W (2-1)
8:20 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[P116]
ANAF St.Marys Branch Bantam BB
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
ANAF St.Marys Branch Bantam BB
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Royal Canadian Legion Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Nicholson Concrete Atom LL 1 & Biliztik Sports Atom LL 2
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Dunnys Source for Sports Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ANAF St.Marys Branch Bantam BB
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[B99]
St.Marys Cement Major Midget
L (3-6)
8:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[M94]
McPhails Pet Store Bantam Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Hubbard Pharmacy Midget Girls
T (2-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat C
[MD2-47]
Adanac Images PeeWee LL 1 & Ashton Tire Bantam LL
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
19202122232425
Bickell Built Homes Atom LL 3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Goalie Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tim Hortons Junior IP - Houseleague
Preschool IP
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tim Hortons Junior IP - Houseleague
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Royal Canadian Legion Minor Midget
L (0-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[MMS728]
Royal Canadian Legion Minor Midget
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[MMS727]
The Hitching Post Novice LL 2 & St.Marys Ford Novice LL 1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Stonetown Foodland Novice AE
6:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[NAE63]
Finnbilt Novice BB
7:10 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[N144]
St.Marys Fire Department PeeWee BB
8:20 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[P132]
St.Marys Cement Major Midget
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
ANAF St.Marys Branch Bantam BB
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Royal Canadian Legion Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Nicholson Concrete Atom LL 1 & Biliztik Sports Atom LL 2
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Dunnys Source for Sports Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ANAF St.Marys Branch Bantam BB
7:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[B112]
St.Marys Cement Major Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[M111]
McPhails Pet Store Bantam Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Hubbard Pharmacy Midget Girls
9:00 PM
vs. South Huron
[E-39]
Kin Canada Novice Girls
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
St.Marys Fire Department PeeWee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Adanac Images PeeWee LL 1 & Ashton Tire Bantam LL
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Royal Canadian Legion Minor Midget
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2627282930Dec 01Dec 02
Bickell Built Homes Atom LL 3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Goalie Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Future Pro
Tim Hortons Junior IP - Houseleague
Preschool IP
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tim Hortons Junior IP - Houseleague
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Kin Canada Novice Girls
12:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens C
[ND2-37]
Nicholson Concrete Atom LL 1
1:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Red
[AA135]
St.Marys Landscaping Atom Girls
2:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers C
[AD1-42]
Norampac Peewee C Girls
3:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers C
[PD1-40]
St.Marys Cement Major Midget
7:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[M110]
The Hitching Post Novice LL 2 & St.Marys Ford Novice LL 1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Stonetown Foodland Novice AE
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[NAE67]
Finnbilt Novice BB
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
St.Marys Home Building Centre PeeWee AE
8:20 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
ANAF St.Marys Branch Bantam BB
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
ANAF St.Marys Branch Bantam BB
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Royal Canadian Legion Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Nicholson Concrete Atom LL 1 & Biliztik Sports Atom LL 2
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
St.Marys Landscaping Atom Girls
6:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors HL
[AD1-41]
Frayne Custom Cabinets Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[BAE2]
Royal Canadian Legion Minor Midget
8:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[MMS726]
McPhails Pet Store Bantam Girls
8:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[BD1-48]
Royal Canadian Legion Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Kin Canada Novice Girls
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Adanac Images PeeWee LL 1 & Ashton Tire Bantam LL
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09
Goalie Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tim Hortons Junior IP - Houseleague
Preschool IP
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tim Hortons Junior IP - Houseleague
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Kin Canada Novice Girls
12:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
[ND2-40]
St.Marys Ford Novice LL 1
1:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[NC141]
St.Marys Landscaping Atom Girls
2:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[AD1-40]
Royal Canadian Legion Minor Midget
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MMS730]
The Hitching Post Novice LL 2 & St.Marys Ford Novice LL 1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
St.Marys Home Building Centre PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Finnbilt Novice BB
7:10 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[N170]
St.Marys Fire Department PeeWee BB
8:20 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[P155]
McPhails Pet Store Bantam Girls
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
ANAF St.Marys Branch Bantam BB
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Royal Canadian Legion Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Nicholson Concrete Atom LL 1 & Biliztik Sports Atom LL 2
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Dunnys Source for Sports Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Frayne Custom Cabinets Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[BAE3]
St.Marys Cement Major Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[M137]
McPhails Pet Store Bantam Girls
8:00 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks C
[BD1-47]
Hubbard Pharmacy Midget Girls
9:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting C
[MD2-44]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
317 James St S , St. Marys, ON  
  • Current Season

    36 - 20 - 11
  • All-Time

    398 - 345 - 117
Other Home Venues
Printed from smmha.ca on Sunday, November 19, 2017 at 10:45 PM