Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena), Venues (St. Marys Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevSeptember, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 21Aug 22Aug 23Aug 24Aug 25Aug 26Aug 27
Aug 28Aug 29Aug 30Aug 31010203
04050607080910
Prep Phase U15 Boys
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Body Checking and Conditioning Last Name A-M
U18 B Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Prep Phase U15 Boys
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Body Checking and Conditioning Last Name N-Z
U18 B Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Goalie Development
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Open to all SMMHA Goalies
U18 B Boys
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Prep Phase U9 Boys
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Development Skate Last Name A-M
Prep Phase U9 Boys
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Development Skate Last Name N-Z
Prep Phase U9 Girls
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Development Skate
Prep Phase U11 Boys
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Development Skate Last Name A-M
Prep Phase U11 Boys
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Development Skate Last Name N-Z
Prep Phase U11 Girls
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Development Skate
U15 B Boys
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
U16 A Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
U15 C Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
11121314151617
Prep Phase U13 Boys
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development Skate Last Name A-M
Prep Phase U13 Boys
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development Skate Last Name N-Z
Prep Phase U13 Girls
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development Skate Last Name A-M
Prep Phase U13 Girls
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Development Skate Last Name N-Z
U15 B Boys
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Tryout
Prep Phase U9 Girls
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Development Skate
Prep Phase U9 Boys
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Development Skate Last Name A-M
Prep Phase U9 Boys
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development Skate Last Name N-Z
Prep Phase U11 Girls
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development Skate
U18 B Girls
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Prep Phase U11 Boys
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Development Skate Last Name A-M
Prep Phase U11 Boys
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development Skate Last Name N-Z
Prep Phase U13 Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development Skate Last Name A-M
Prep Phase U13 Boys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development Skate Last Name N-Z
U16 A Boys
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
U18 B Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Prep Phase U11 Girls
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development Skate
Prep Phase U9 Girls
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Development Skate
Prep Phase U9 Boys
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development Skate Last Name A-M
Prep Phase U9 Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development Skate Last Name N-Z
U15 B Boys
7:00 PM
vs. Mt Brydges
U18 B Boys
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Prep Phase U11 Girls
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Development Skate
U9 C Girls
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
U15 B Boys
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Tryout
U18 B Boys
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Prep Phase U11 Boys
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Development Skate Last Name A-M
Prep Phase U11 Boys
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Development Skate Last Name N-Z
U15 C Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
U16 A Boys
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
18192021222324
Prep Phase U13 Boys
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development Skate Last Name A-M
Prep Phase U13 Boys
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development Skate Last Name N-Z
U13 B Girls
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Tryout
U11 C Girls
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Tryout
U9 C Girls
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Tryout
U15 C Boys
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
U15 C Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 B Girls
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Prep Phase U11 Boys
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development Skate Last Name A-M
Prep Phase U11 Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development Skate Last Name N-Z
U16 A Boys
7:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg
U13 B Girls
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
U9 MD Boys
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 B Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
U15 C Boys
7:00 PM
vs. Mt Brydges
U18 B Boys
8:30 PM
vs. Mitchell
U11 HL Girls
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U11 C Girls
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 C Boys
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U13 B Girls & U13 C Girls
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11 B Boys
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Tryout
U13 B Boys
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Tryout
252627282930Oct 01
U15 B Boys & U15 C Boys
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11 HL Girls
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U15 LL Boys
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U11 B Boys
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Tryout
U13 B Boys
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Tryout
U11 C Girls
1:00 PM
vs. Lucan
U13 C Girls
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 B Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 C Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 B Girls
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U16 A Boys
8:30 PM
vs. London Mustangs Purple
U13 B Girls
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 MD Boys
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U13 C Girls
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 B Boys
6:00 PM
vs. Mt Brydges
U13 B Boys
7:10 PM
vs. Mt Brydges
U18 B Boys
8:30 PM
vs. Mitchell
U11 HL Girls
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U13 B Boys
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
U18 B Girls & U15 C Girls
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 B Girls & U13 C Girls
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U13 C Boys
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Tryout
Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08
U15 B Boys & U15 C Boys
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11 C Boys
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
U13 C Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
U15 C Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 B Girls
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U11 B Boys
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 C Boys
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U15 C Boys
7:10 PM
vs. Dorchester
U16 A Boys
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U13 B Girls
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 MD Boys
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U13 C Girls
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 B Boys
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U15 B Boys
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 B Boys
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 HL Girls
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U11 C Girls
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U18 B Girls & U15 C Girls
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 LL Boys
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U13 B Girls & U13 C Girls
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11 LL Boys
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL Boys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL Boys
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
317 James St S , St. Marys, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    721 - 664 - 226
Other Home Venues
Printed from smmha.ca on Sunday, September 25, 2022 at 7:33 PM