Record Details, U13 Girls B, OWHA Teams (St. Marys Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3210334220597430812
Tournament220040210120430160
Regular Season312035301234613269
Overall853010893331013178632021
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater 000000100111100111
Bluewater Hawks110020000000110020
Cambridge Roadrunners110020000000110020
Ilderton 101002101012202014
Lambeth 101012101005202017
London 110010000000110010
Niagara Falls Rapids000000110020110020
South Huron 110010110010220020
South Huron Sabres101013000000101013
St Thomas 110021110032220053
Woodstock 000000201123201123
Woolwich Wild000000100100100100
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Complex Arena Green 000000201123201123
Dufferin Arena110020000000110020
Exeter Arena000000110010110010
Gemini Arena000000100111100111
Joe Thorton000000110032110032
Komoka arena 000000101012101012
Lambeth Arena000000101005101005
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)633068210120843188
Tavistock Arena110020000000110020
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Marys Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Marys Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smmha.ca on Friday, November 26, 2021 at 10:21 PM