Record Details, U11 Girls B, OWHA Teams, 2021-2022 (St. Marys Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2110342020064130310
Tournament2020032020174040110
Regular Season10361925101638172041241742
Playoff000000101006101006
Overall1449112321511139362952042168
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater 210132101001311133
Huron Heat 101001110020211021
Lucan 30300132020045050017
Lucan Irish000000101002101002
Sarnia 2020182020164040214
South Huron 00000020200102020010
South Huron Sabres000000101015101015
St Thomas 211022201123412145
Stratford 110030100111210141
Wilmot Wolverines101002000000101002
Windsor 211034201124412158
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Forest Glade Arena000000101013101013
Forest Glade B000000100111100111
Gemini Arena000000101001101001
Hensall Arena 000000101015101015
Joe Thorton000000101001101001
Lucan Arena000000202004202004
Memorial Arena000000100122100122
Progressive Auto Arena000000202016202016
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)124711229000000124711229
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Rink)101002000000101002
Rotary Arena000000100111100111
Seaforth Arena000000110020110020
Stephen Township Arena000000101002101002
Stephen Twp Arena00000020200102020010
Zurich Community Centre101001000000101001
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Marys Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Marys Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smmha.ca on Monday, June 27, 2022 at 4:35 PM