Record Details, U18 - AE, OMHA Teams, 2021-2022 (St. Marys Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season114523733825114301961035163
Playoff401357422010882331515
Overall1546542401247124382781366678
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Dragons101024101014202038
Dresden Jr. Kings20113620203134031619
Mooretown Jr. Flags32101042200845410188
Mt. Brydges Cougars200244211044411288
Petrolia Oilers101024110054211078
South Huron Sabres2020581010123030610
Strathroy Jr. Rockets2101642020164121710
Wallaceburg Lakers110062100111210173
West Lorne Comets100144000000100144
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
FlightExec Centre (APC)000000101014101014
Gemini (Blue)000000202016202016
Greenwood000000110054110054
Ken Houston00000020203132020313
MSC (Rink 1)000000220084220084
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)40228110000004022811
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)114433429000000114433429
South Huron000000101012101012
Tri-Township000000211044211044
Wallaceburg000000100111100111
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Marys Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Marys Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smmha.ca on Monday, June 27, 2022 at 4:16 PM