Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena), Venues, U15 - BB, OMHA Teams (St. Marys Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30
U15 - AE
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
U13 - BB & U13 - AE
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9 - BB
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U11 - LL
12:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[U11LLPS-023]
U11 Girls C
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U11 Girls B
(3-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Stratford
[U11B-3]
U13 Girls B
(1-0)
4:30 PM
vs. South Huron
[u13b-4]
U15 Girls C
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U18 - AE
(1-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[U18T3-026]
U13 Girls C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 - AE
(1-8)
6:00 PM
vs. Mount Brydges
[u11ae7]
U13 - AE
(3-11)
7:10 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[U13T3-031]
U15 - AE
(8-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[U15T3-028]
U18 Girls BB
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U11 Girls B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 - BB
(6-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[U11D-18]
U13 - BB
(4-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[U13-049]
U15 - BB
W (7-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[U15-040]
U18 - AE
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U9 Girls C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 - AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 - BB
(2-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[U18-048]
U9 - LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 - BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 - AE
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U15 Girls C
1:00 PM
vs. Lucan
[u15g-11]
U13 - LL
(0-5)
2:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[U13LL-035]
U18 - BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 - LL
(2-17)
7:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[U15LL-029]
Oct 31010203040506
U15 - BB
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
U13 - BB & U13 - AE
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9 - BB
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U11 - LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 Girls C
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U11 Girls B
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U13 Girls B
(1-0)
4:30 PM
vs. London
[u13bg-1]
U15 - AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 - AE
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U13 Girls B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 - AE
(1-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[U11T3D-14]
U13 - AE
(1-10)
7:10 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[U13T3-038]
U18 - AE
(2-4)
8:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[U18T3-050]
U18 Girls B
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U11 Girls B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 - BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 - BB
(2-5)
7:10 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[U13-063]
U15 - BB
W (5-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[U15-052]
U18 - AE
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U9 Girls C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 - AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 - AE
(4-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[U18T3-004]
U9 - LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 - LL 1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
07080910111213
U15 - BB
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
U13 - BB & U13 - AE
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9 - BB
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U11 - LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 Girls C
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U11 Girls B
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U13 Girls B
(1-3)
4:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[u13bg-2]
U13 Girls C
(0-2)
5:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers C
[U13C-RS-57]
U13 - LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 - AE
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U13 Girls B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 - AE
(4-7)
6:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[U11T3D-21]
U13 - AE
(1-2)
7:10 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[U13T3-048]
U15 - AE
(3-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[U15T3-040]
U18 Girls B
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U11 Girls B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 - BB
(9-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[U11R-54]
U13 - BB
(6-0)
7:10 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[U13-076]
U15 - BB
T (0-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[U15-061]
U18 - AE
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U9 Girls C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 - AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 - BB
(5-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[U18-072]
U11 - BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 Girls C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 - AE
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U11 Girls B
(0-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Windsor
[u11bg-1]
U11 Girls C
(0-13)
2:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags C
[U11C-RS-67]
U18 - BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 - LL
(5-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[U15LL-045]
14151617181920
U15 - BB & U15 - AE
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice with U15 - AE
U13 - AE
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U9 - BB
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U11 - LL
(2-5)
12:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[U11LLPS-056]
U9 - LL 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U11 - AE
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U13 Girls B
(1-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Lambeth
[u13bg-3]
U15 Girls C
(0-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines C
[U15NE-RS-31]
U18 Girls BB
(1-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Chatham
[u18bbg-1]
U18 - AE
(3-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[U18T3-046]
U13 Girls B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 - AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
practice
U13 - AE
(1-5)
7:10 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[U13T3-057]
U18 - AE
(6-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[U18T3-110]
U11 Girls B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Girls C
(2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces C
[U11C-RS-66]
U18 - BB
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 - AE
(5-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[U15T3-020]
U18 - AE
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U9 Girls C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 - AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 - BB
W (2-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[U15-082]
U15 Girls C
(3-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Wilmot
[U15 C-6]
U13 Girls B
(2-0)
9:00 AM
@ Niagara Falls Rapids
[U13 B-11]
U15 Girls C
(3-0)
12:00 PM
@ Mitchell
[U15 C-7]
U13 Girls B
(0-0)
3:15 PM
@ Woolwich Wild
[U13 B-16]
21222324252627
U13 - BB
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U15 - BB
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U13 Girls C
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U13 - LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 - LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 - BB
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U13 Girls B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 - AE
(1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[U11T3R-010]
U13 - AE
(3-6)
7:10 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[U13T3-065]
U15 - AE
(2-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[U15T3-053]
U18 Girls B
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U11 Girls B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 - BB
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U13 - BB
(6-2)
7:10 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[U13-101]
U15 - BB
W (4-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[U15-083]
U18 - AE
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U9 - LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 - AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 - BB
(6-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[U18-095]
U11 Girls C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 - BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 Girls C
1:00 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
[U15NE-RS-32]
U13 - LL
2:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[U13LL-084]
U11 Girls B
6:00 PM
vs. Windsor
[u11bg-2]
282930Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04
U15 - AE
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
U13 - BB
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U9 - BB
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U11 - LL
12:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[U11LLF-087]
U13 Girls B
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U11 Girls B
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U13 Girls C
4:30 PM
vs. Stratford Aces C
[U13C-RS-56]
U15 Girls C
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U18 - AE
8:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[U18T3-063]
U13 Girls B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 - AE
6:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[U11T3R-007]
U13 - AE
7:10 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[U13T3-075]
U15 - AE
8:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[U15T3-062]
U18 Girls B
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U11 Girls B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 - BB
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[U11R-147]
U13 - BB
7:10 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[U13-115]
U15 - BB
8:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[U15-095]
U18 - BB
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U9 Girls C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 - AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 - AE
8:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[U18T3-066]
U11 - LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 - BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 - LL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U15 Girls C
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U13 - LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U18 - BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 - LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11
U15 - BB
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
U13 - BB & U13 - AE
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9 - BB
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U11 - LL
12:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey
[U11LLF-072]
U9 - LL 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U13 - LL
3:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[U13LL-058]
U13 Girls B
4:30 PM
vs. Bluewater
[u13-bg-4]
U15 Girls C
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 - LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 - AE
8:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[U18T3-072]
U13 Girls B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 - AE
6:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[U11T3R-032]
U13 - AE
7:10 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[U13T3-084]
U15 - AE
8:30 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[U15T3-069]
U18 Girls B
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U11 Girls B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 - BB
6:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[U11R-109]
U13 - BB
7:10 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[U13-130]
U15 - BB
8:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[U15-107]
U18 - AE
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U9 - LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 - AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 - BB
8:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[U18-119]
U9 Girls C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 Girls C
6:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces C
[U15NE-RS-33]
U11 - AE
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U15 Girls C
1:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors C
[U15NE-RS-28]
U13 - LL
2:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1
[U13LL-109]
U18 - BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 - LL
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[U15LL-081]
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Marys Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Marys Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
317 James St S , St. Marys, ON  
  • Current Season

    5 - 0 - 1
  • All-Time

    5 - 0 - 1
Other Home Venues
Printed from smmha.ca on Friday, November 26, 2021 at 8:47 PM