Record Details, St Marys Buick GMC Midget LL, 2019-2020 (St. Marys Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8080138910010099118018022180
Playoff11002130306234130824
Overall918015901301301511422121030204
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames000000101009101009
Belmont Rangers211066404072861501334
Dorchester Dragons 110101710102122020319
Dorchester Dragons 2000000101009101009
East Lambton Eagles10102120000001010212
Ilderton Jets00000010100101010010
Lambton Shores Predators Black00000020205102020510
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black10100170000001010017
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White00000010100171010017
South Huron Sabres1010261010182020314
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green10101180000001010118
St. Thomas Jr Stars White10102130000001010213
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue00000010100111010011
Thamesford Attack10101110000001010111
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont00000040407284040728
Dorchester (South)00000020202212020221
East Elgin (EastLink)000000101009101009
Forest (Amtelecom)00000020205102020510
Gemini (Blue)00000010100111010011
Ilderton00000010100101010010
Port Stanley00000010100171010017
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)9180159000000091801590
South Huron000000101018101018
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
St Marys Buick GMC
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Marys Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Marys Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smmha.ca on Friday, November 26, 2021 at 9:29 PM