Record Details, St Marys Legion Midget AE, OMHA Teams, 2019-2020 (St. Marys Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament61418116420187125612618
Regular Season10361282085123612188736432
Playoff8530221673311721158613937
Overall24913258472112637140452119512987
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaquin Ice Devils000000101004101004
Caledonia 101012110020211032
Delhi110042000000110042
Dorchester 101012000000101012
Dorchester Dragons33009233001546600246
Dresden Jr. Kings101014000000101014
East Lambton Eagles101001000000101001
Hanover00000022001112200111
Listowel 000000101002101002
Mooretown Jr. Flags440027222001116600383
North Middlesex Jr. Stars000000100155100155
Penetang Flames000000110050110050
Petrolia 101023000000101023
Petrolia Oilers4040514421116782512121
South Huron Sabres201134100122301256
South Muskoka101002000000101002
South Muskoka Bears100100000000100100
Strathroy Jr. Rockets31205941304147250923
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canada Summit Centre101012110050211062
Aylmer Arena ECC101012000000101012
Canada Summit Centre100100211024311124
Dorchester (South)00000033001543300154
Eastlink Ice (East Elgin Community Complex) (Aylmer)000000110041110041
Gemini (Blue)00000041304144130414
Greenwood00000042111674211167
Kinsmen Arena (Aylmer)211044000000211044
MSC (Rink 1)000000110070110070
MSC (Rink 2)000000110041110041
North Middlesex000000100155100155
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)202017000000202017
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)168714929000000168714929
South Huron Rec Centre101023101002202025
Stephen Township000000100122100122
Stephen Twp Arena000000110070110070
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
St Marys Legion
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Marys Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Marys Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smmha.ca on Friday, November 26, 2021 at 9:19 PM