Record Details, Nicholson Concrete Atom LL, 2019-2020 (St. Marys Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season909085811011087320020016131
Playoff20201820203154040423
Overall110110966130130118824024020154
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames Black000000101003101003
Aylmer Flames Red000000101007101007
Belmont Rangers 120203141010233030517
Belmont Rangers 200000010100111010011
Dorchester Dragons 1000000101008101008
Dorchester Dragons 21010071010192020116
East Lambton Eagles Black1010161010052020111
East Lambton Eagles White101003101025202028
Ilderton Jets1010241010092020213
Lambeth Lancers1010141010072020111
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red1010041010382020312
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red10100110000001010011
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red202021320203134040526
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston00000020202102020210
Belmont00000020202142020214
Dorchester (South)00000020201172020117
East Elgin (EastLink)000000101007101007
East Elgin (Kinsmen)000000101003101003
Gemini (Blue)00000020203132020313
Ilderton000000101009101009
Lambeth000000101007101007
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)101015000000101015
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)100100861000000100100861
Tri-Township000000101038101038
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Nicholson Concrete
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Marys Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Marys Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smmha.ca on Friday, November 26, 2021 at 9:49 PM