Record Details, St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB, OMHA Teams, 2019-2020 (St. Marys Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition5131111953201122104512241
Tournament7250183353201316125703149
Regular Season1008211491118216342111642783
Playoff6240121763301822125703039
Overall28520352118271015258945515355110212
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont 101015000000101015
Belmont Rangers101007000000101007
Dorchester 10101310101112020214
Dorchester Dragons10101101010362020416
East Lambton 101037000000101037
East Lambton Eagles101024000000101024
Erin Hillsburgh101057000000101057
Hanover000000110032110032
Ilderton 101005000000101005
Ilderton Jets101034000000101034
Ingersoll 000000110032110032
Lambeth Lancers101014101015202029
Lambton Shores Predators1010241010462020610
Lucan Irish101012210187311199
Mitchell 10015521105931111014
Mooretown Jr. Flags1010072020283030215
Mt. Brydges Cougars30303153120596150824
North Middlesex Jr. Stars000000100111100111
Oakville Rangers Red101014000000101014
Pelham000000101013101013
Petrolia 110032110063220095
Petrolia Oilers32106532107564201310
South Huron Sabres000000101014101014
South Kent Lightning100133000000100133
South Muskoka000000110031110031
Strathroy Jr. Rockets100111101013201124
Tavistock 101035110020211055
Tillsonburg000000101007101007
Twin Centre 110021000000110021
Wallaceburg Lakers000000101012101012
West Grey110043000000110043
Woodstock Navy Vets101015000000101015
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bracebridge3210121211003143101513
Bracebridge 000000110032110032
Dorchester (South)000000101036101036
Dorchester Arena00000010101111010111
Forest (Amtelecom)000000101046101046
Gemini (Blue)000000101013101013
Greenwood000000321075321075
Ingersoll Arena000000110032110032
Lambeth000000101015101015
Lucan000000210187210187
Mitchell Arena000000110053110053
Monkton Arena000000101006101006
MSC (Rink 1)000000202028202028
North Middlesex000000100111100111
Pelham20202920201104040319
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)110041000000110041
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)20215330840000002021533084
South Huron000000101014101014
Tavistock Arena000000110020110020
Tillsonburg Arena101015110063211078
Tillsonburg Arena (Tillsonburg)101037000000101037
Tri-Township000000312059312059
Wallaceburg000000101012101012
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
St Marys Golf and Country Club
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Marys Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Marys Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smmha.ca on Friday, November 26, 2021 at 9:03 PM