Record Details, Finnbilt Novice BB, OMHA Teams, 2019-2020 (St. Marys Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition211010102002101041122020
Tournament3210171010101942201819
Regular Season321023204121141373313733
Overall8530504071332532156637572
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Dragons000000101045101045
Fort Erie Meteors110075000000110075
Ilderton 11007610014421011110
Lambeth Lancers10100160000001010016
Lambton Shores Predators000000101019101019
Mitchell 101034000000101034
Mooretown Jr. Flags11001410000001100141
Mt. Brydges Cougars 1000000100144100144
North Middlesex Jr. Stars110093000000110093
Pelham101023000000101023
Petrolia Oilers000000110051110051
SBI110082000000110082
South Huron 000000100166100166
Strathroy Jr. Rockets000000101013101013
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester (South)000000101045101045
Gemini (Green)000000101013101013
Greenwood000000110051110051
Highbury211098000000211098
Ilderton Arena000000100144100144
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)5320333000000053203330
Stephen Twp Arena000000100166100166
Tri-Township000000100144100144
Unico1100821010192110911
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Finnbilt General Contracting LTD
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Marys Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Marys Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smmha.ca on Friday, November 26, 2021 at 10:02 PM