Record Details, Frayne Custom Cabinets Bantam AE, OMHA Teams, 2018-2019 (St. Marys Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition210153211012742111710
Tournament640213883411514147432822
Regular Season107032781064023212013435029
Playoff833220156420119147523124
Overall261538653426141116151522914912685
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr 000000201113201113
BCH 220063000000220063
Caledon 000000110032110032
Collingwood110021000000110021
Columbus100144101001201145
Glanbrook000000110010110010
Ingersoll 100122101067201189
Ingersoll Express AE302135211042513177
Lambeth Lancers2200811100213300102
Mooretown Jr. Flags4301145330010676012411
Mt. Brydges Cougars5311129422081395312022
Penetang110020000000110020
South Huron 110010110060220070
South Huron Sabres1100602200513300111
St Thomas 000000101034101034
St. Thomas Jr Stars100122202024302146
Strathroy Jr. Rockets210121211033421154
Tweed 000000101024101024
Wellington 100111000000100111
Woolwich000000110050110050
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaver Valley Community Centre1100202200823300102
Central Park Arena 110021000000110021
Eddie Bush000000101024101024
Exeter Arena000000110060110060
Gale Centre100111000000100111
Gale Centre 000000100111100111
Gemini (Blue)000000211033211033
Ingersoll000000211042211042
Ingersoll Arena000000101067101067
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)000000202024202024
Lambeth000000110021110021
MSC (Rink 1)00000033001063300106
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)5320171110100263301713
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)1691638172110441810264221
Seymour Hanna100144000000100144
Seymour Hannah110010101001211011
South Huron000000220051220051
Tri-Township00000042208134220813
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Frayne Cabinets
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Marys Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Marys Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smmha.ca on Friday, November 26, 2021 at 9:33 PM