Record Details, St.Marys Cement Major Midget, 2017-2018 (St. Marys Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season92611936926112381841223174
Playoff5320271152301614105504325
Overall1458146471449128522891727499
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Dragons101003101014202017
Dresden Jr. Kings1100111202041031201511
East Lambton Eagles110082000000110082
Ilderton Jets000000101027101027
Kent Cobras AE11004122001233300164
Lambeth Lancers101036000000101036
Lambton Shores Predators101023000000101023
Mooretown Jr. Flags000000110042110042
Mt. Brydges Cougars30304132020165050519
North Middlesex Jr. Stars1100821100212200103
Petrolia Oilers1010081010082020016
South Huron Sabres000000100122100122
South Kent Lightning110030101001211031
Strathroy Jr. Rockets1001331010082011311
Wallaceburg Lakers101005000000101005
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim000000101001101001
Dorchester (South)000000101014101014
Gemini (Blue)000000101008101008
Greenwood000000101008101008
Ilderton000000101027101027
Lambton-Kent00000020204102020410
Memorial00000011001021100102
MSC (Rink 1)000000110042110042
North Middlesex000000110021110021
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)110082000000110082
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)134813845000000134813845
Stephen Township000000100122100122
Tilbury000000110021110021
Tri-Township000000202016202016
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
17-18 Major Midget
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Marys Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Marys Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smmha.ca on Friday, December 4, 2020 at 5:56 AM