Record Details, Midget Girls, 2016-2017 (St. Marys Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3120482101545221912
Regular Season1044231261037013272071124453
Playoff7421276651016113931437
Overall20983624018981343238181649672
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
B.A.D. Blazers C - 51502101842110344211118
BAD 110032000000110032
Huron Heat C - 36571100712200523300123
Huron Heat Huron Heat000000110010110010
Ilderton 101014110021211035
Ilderton Jets C - 725620202830303135050521
Ilderton Jets HL - 725933002012200605500261
Lambton Attack C - 4206110070000000110070
Lucknow 101002000000101002
Milverton 000000101001101001
Mitchell 201113000000201113
South Huron 101001000000101001
South Huron Sabres C - 560831206121010234130815
St Thomas 000000100133100133
St. Thomas Panthers C - 6814100122202005302127
West Oxford Inferno C - 29411100502200903300140
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brussels000000110032110032
Central Huron CC000000110020110020
East Elgin (Kinsmen)000000211034211034
Ilderton00000052309135230913
Ilderton Arena000000110021110021
Ingersoll000000110070110070
Milverton Arena000000101001101001
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)211053000000211053
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)188735737000000188735737
Seaforth Arena000000110010110010
Stephen Township000000101023101023
Thamesford000000110020110020
Timken (STMHA)000000202005202005
Timken Arena000000100133100133
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Hubbard Pharmacy
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Marys Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Marys Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smmha.ca on Friday, February 26, 2021 at 1:42 PM