Record Details, PeeWee AE, OMHA Teams, 2016-2017 (St. Marys Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season9234192492611736184953660
Playoff86202920102713238188916158
Overall1785448441941324974361218697118
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Dragons320197404081872411725
Ilderton Jets2011362020594031815
Lambeth Lancers211057403151661411023
Mooretown Jr. Flags211036211081042201116
Mt. Brydges Cougars1010351010152020410
Petrolia Oilers220014222001644400306
South Huron Sabres100122100111200233
St. Thomas Jr Stars32019721105553111412
Strathroy Jr. Rockets101002101006202008
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester (South)00000040408184040818
Gemini (Green)000000101006101006
Greenwood00000022001642200164
Ilderton000000202059202059
Lambeth00000040315164031516
MSC (Rink 1)00000021108102110810
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)156544341000000156544341
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)220053000000220053
South Huron000000100111100111
Timken (Presstran)000000101034101034
Timken (STMHA)000000110021110021
Tri-Township000000101015101015
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
St.Marys Home Building Centre
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Marys Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Marys Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smmha.ca on Friday, November 26, 2021 at 10:06 PM