Record Details, Atom Girls C, OWHA Teams, 2014-2015 (St. Marys Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101001120201133030124
Regular Season135803936102719342371514870
Playoff62318126213812124441624
Overall20712147591841041859381122565118
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
B.A.D. Blazers C101004100100201104
BCH 100111000000100111
BCH Ice Stars C101013101003202016
Chatham Outlaws C10101610101112020217
East Lambton Eagles C110010110010220020
Ingersoll Ice HL000000110040110040
Kent County Fillies C11001000000001100100
Lucan Irish C000000101014101014
Mitchell 10100111010042020015
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C101001110020211021
South Huron 000000101007101007
South Huron Sabres HL11001220000001100122
St. Thomas Panthers HL101014101005202019
Stratford 10100410100112020015
Stratford Aces C101012101003202015
Tillsonburg Lightning HL110064000000110064
Woodstock Wildcats C32108730035562131312
Zorra Fusion000000101012101012
Zorra Fuzion C202005101014303019
Zurich Thunder HL S. Huron211055110020321075
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000110010110010
Civic Centre000000100111100111
Dufferin000000101003101003
East Elgin (Kinsmen)000000100100100100
Embro000000101014101014
Ingersoll000000110040110040
Lucan000000101014101014
Memorial00000010101111010111
Mitchell Arena000000101004101004
North Middlesex000000110020110020
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)103702434000000103702434
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)104512325000000104512325
Rotary Complex00000010100111010011
Seaforth Arena000000101003101003
Southwood (Green)000000200244200244
Stephen Twp Arena000000101007101007
Thamesford Arena000000101012101012
Timken (Presstran)000000101005101005
Zurich000000110020110020
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Styles by Sam
  • Styles by Sam
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Marys Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Marys Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smmha.ca on Saturday, August 13, 2022 at 9:03 PM