Record Details, PeeWee LL 1 - Flyers, 2014-2015 (St. Marys Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition211078000000211078
Regular Season1101102011610190286621120048182
Playoff10102320205133030716
Overall14113029127121110337926224062206
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames 11010191010172020216
Aylmer Flames 210101131010472020520
Dorchester Dragons 110100121010252020217
Dorchester Dragons 21010271010042020211
Dorchester Dragons 3101001010102122020222
Lambeth Lancers10104121010172020519
Lambton Shores Predators10102320205133030716
Lucan 110032000000110032
Mitchell 101046000000101046
Peewee LL2 - Hawks101028110071211099
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 110103151010682020923
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 210102101010182020318
Tavistock 101047000000101047
Thamesford Attack10101131010472020520
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester (South)00000030304213030421
East Elgin (EastLink)00000020205142020514
Forest (Amtelecom)000000101046101046
Lambeth000000101017101017
Port Stanley00000020207162020716
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)1301302612511007114113033126
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)110032000000110032
Thamesford000000101047101047
Thedford000000101017101017
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Adanac Images
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Marys Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Marys Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smmha.ca on Monday, January 24, 2022 at 12:20 PM