Record Details, Midget Girls, 2013-2014 (St. Marys Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100144101002201146
Regular Season112811322112457132241262035
Playoff30212830301156051323
Overall1521031934152858303041882764
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont 202035210121412156
Ingersoll 202025311123513148
Lakeshore 101001202017303018
Lakeshore Lightning101002101014202016
Milverton 1010151010052020110
Mitchell 41039730211871241015
Woodstock 211034100111311145
Zorra Fusion202015201101403116
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle River Arena000000101014101014
Dorchester Arena000000210121210121
Embro Arena000000310221310221
Essex Arena000000101005101005
Ingersoll Arena000000101002101002
Lakeshore Arena000000101012101012
Milverton Arena000000101005101005
Mitchell Arena000000302118302118
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)100821126000000100821126
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)522188000000522188
Southwood Arena000000100111100111
Thamesford Arena000000101001101001
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Hubbard Pharmacy
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Marys Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Marys Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smmha.ca on Sunday, October 25, 2020 at 8:40 PM