Record Details, Atom AE, 2013-2014 (St. Marys Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110021000000110021
Regular Season1062240201082045202014428540
Playoff7322312163302019136525140
Overall1810447342161150653934219413881
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Dragons21106521105542201110
Ilderton Jets1100621100722200134
Lambeth Lancers100122110032210154
Lucan Irish11001041100312200135
Mitchell 110021000000110021
Mooretown Storm110021000000110021
Mt. Brydges Cougars210112522001234301248
North Middlesex Jr. Stars110042110041220083
Petrolia Oilers513114174220151493512931
St. Thomas Jr Stars11008011001032200183
Strathroy Jr. Rockets2101732020274121910
Wallaceburg Lakers000000110041110041
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester (South)000000110032110032
Dorchester Arena (South)000000101023101023
Gemini (Blue)000000101014101014
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)000000101013101013
Greenwood0000003120111131201111
Greenwood Recreation Centre000000110043110043
Ilderton Arena000000110072110072
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000110052110052
Lambeth Arena000000110032110032
Lucan000000110031110031
North Middlesex Arena000000110041110041
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)179446339000000179446339
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)11001030000001100103
Timken (STMHA)00000011001031100103
Tri-Township Arena000000110071110071
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena000000110041110041
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Dunnys Source for Sports
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Marys Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Marys Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smmha.ca on Friday, January 22, 2021 at 1:21 AM