Schedule & Results (St. Marys Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
E-2Sep 16 201710:00 AMFinnbilt Novice BBIngersoll Ingersoll Arena
Sep 17 20174:30 PMRoyal Canadian Legion Minor MidgetNew Hamburg Wilmot
E-4Sep 20 20178:30 PMSt.Marys Cement Major MidgetMitchell Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
Sep 23 201710:30 AMNorampac Peewee C GirlsMitchell Mitchell Arena
E-9Sep 24 20178:00 PMRoyal Canadian Legion Minor MidgetNew Hamburg Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
E-8Sep 27 20178:30 PMSt.Marys Cement Major MidgetNorth Middlesex Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
Oct 03 20178:00 PMSt.Marys Fire Department PeeWee BBMitchell Mitchell Arena
Oct 14 20175:00 PMSt.Marys Home Building Centre PeeWee AEMitchell Monkton Arena
Oct 21 201711:30 AMNicholson Concrete Atom LL 1South Huron Exeter Arena
Dec 16 201711:45 AMTeam #3South Huron Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
Dec 16 20172:00 PMTeam #1 Mitchell Monkton Arena
Dec 16 20172:00 PMTeam #2 Mitchell Monkton Arena
E-53Jan 03 20187:00 PMANAF St.Marys Branch Bantam BBTavistock Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
Jan 13 201811:45 AMTeam #2 South Huron Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
Jan 13 201811:45 AMTeam #1 South Huron Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
Jan 13 20183:00 PMTeam #3Mitchell Monkton Arena
Jan 20 201811:00 AMTeam #3South Huron Stephen Twp Arena
Jan 20 201811:45 AMTeam #1 Mitchell Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
Jan 20 201811:45 AMTeam #2 Mitchell Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
MD2-45Feb 01 20189:00 PMHubbard Pharmacy Midget GirlsKent County Fillies HLPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
E-50Feb 07 20188:30 PMSt.Marys Cement Major MidgetIlderton Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
E-60Feb 09 20187:45 PMSt.Marys Home Building Centre PeeWee AENew Hamburg Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
E-70Feb 10 201812:45 PMNicholson Concrete Atom LL 1Lucan WhitePyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
Feb 11 201810:00 AMTeam #1 Ilderton Ilderton Arena
Feb 11 201810:45 AMTeam #3Ilderton Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
Feb 11 201810:45 AMTeam #2 Ilderton Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
Feb 17 201810:00 AMTeam #2 Ilderton Ilderton Arena
Feb 17 201811:45 AMTeam #1 South Huron Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
Feb 17 201811:45 AMTeam #3South Huron Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
Feb 17 20182:30 PMANAF St.Marys Branch Bantam BBNorth Middlesex Parkhill Arena
NF22Feb 18 20181:00 PMSt.Marys Ford Novice LL 1 Dorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
NF23Feb 19 20187:00 PMSt.Marys Ford Novice LL 1 Dorchester DragonsDorchester (North)
S-NA-02Feb 19 20187:10 PMFinnbilt Novice BBMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-P-BB-Q1-3Feb 19 20188:20 PMSt.Marys Fire Department PeeWee BBCaledonia ThunderPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
S-BAEA-02Feb 20 20187:00 PMFrayne Custom Cabinets Bantam AELambeth LancersLambeth
Feb 20 20187:00 PMSt.Marys Landscaping Atom Girls Huron Heat Zurich Arena
BE25Feb 20 20188:00 PMAshton Tire Bantam LLSt. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteSt. Thomas Memorial
TCMMS-A1-2Feb 20 20188:30 PMRoyal Canadian Legion Minor MidgetOwen Sound Jr. AttackPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-A-AE3-Q1-3Feb 21 20186:15 PMDunnys Source for Sports Atom AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
O-P-BB-Q1-4Feb 21 20187:00 PMSt.Marys Fire Department PeeWee BBCaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
S-BB-01Feb 21 20187:00 PMANAF St.Marys Branch Bantam BBWallaceburg LakersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
S-PAE-PBA-04Feb 21 20187:25 PMSt.Marys Home Building Centre PeeWee AEPetrolia OilersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
S-MD-02Feb 21 20188:30 PMSt.Marys Cement Major MidgetDresden Jr. KingsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
S-BAEA-03Feb 22 20188:15 PMFrayne Custom Cabinets Bantam AELambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
MG PD-2Feb 22 20189:00 PMHubbard Pharmacy Midget GirlsSouth Huron SabresPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
Feb 23 20186:15 PMStonetown Foodland Novice AELambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
O-P-BB-Q1-5Feb 23 20186:15 PMSt.Marys Fire Department PeeWee BBCaledonia ThunderPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
S-NA-04Feb 23 20186:30 PMFinnbilt Novice BBIlderton JetsIlderton
Feb 23 20186:50 PMKin Canada Novice GirlsMitchell Mitchell Arena
O-A-AE3-Q1-4Feb 23 20187:05 PMDunnys Source for Sports Atom AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
PG PD-2Feb 23 20187:45 PMNorampac Peewee C GirlsMitchell Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
TCMMS-A1-1Feb 23 20188:15 PMRoyal Canadian Legion Minor MidgetOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
Feb 24 20189:00 AMTeam #2 South Huron Exeter Arena
ND2PL20Feb 24 201810:00 AMKin Canada Novice GirlsWoodstock Wildcats CCivic Centre
Feb 24 201811:00 AMTeam #3South Huron Exeter Arena
AA23Feb 24 201811:00 AMNicholson Concrete Atom LL 1Lucan Irish GreenLucan
Feb 24 201811:45 AMTeam #1 Ilderton Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
NE24Feb 24 201812:00 PMThe Hitching Post Novice LL 2 East Lambton Eagles WhiteWatford
TCMMS-A1-3Feb 24 201812:15 PMRoyal Canadian Legion Minor MidgetOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
NF24Feb 24 201812:45 PMSt.Marys Ford Novice LL 1 Dorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
AB24Feb 24 20181:45 PMBiliztik Sports Atom LL 2North Middlesex Jr. StarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
Feb 24 20183:00 PMSt.Marys Landscaping Atom Girls South Huron SabresStephen Twp Arena
PF14Feb 24 20183:15 PMAdanac Images PeeWee LL 1 Belmont RangersBelmont
MD3PL10Feb 24 20184:00 PMHubbard Pharmacy Midget GirlsLambton Attack CWatford
S-PAE-PBA-12Feb 24 20186:00 PMSt.Marys Home Building Centre PeeWee AEPetrolia OilersGreenwood
S-BAEA-04Feb 24 20187:00 PMFrayne Custom Cabinets Bantam AELambeth LancersLambeth
ND2PL16Feb 25 201812:00 PMKin Canada Novice GirlsWoodstock Wildcats CPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PF13Feb 25 201812:25 PMAdanac Images PeeWee LL 1 Belmont RangersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
AA24Feb 25 20181:00 PMNicholson Concrete Atom LL 1Lucan Irish GreenPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
NE23Feb 25 20181:45 PMThe Hitching Post Novice LL 2 East Lambton Eagles WhitePyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
AG PD-2Feb 25 20182:00 PMSt.Marys Landscaping Atom Girls Huron Heat Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PD1PL09Feb 25 20183:00 PMNorampac Peewee C GirlsWallaceburg Lakers CPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
BE26Feb 25 20183:45 PMAshton Tire Bantam LLSt. Thomas Jr Stars WhitePyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
O-A-AE3-Q1-5Feb 25 20185:15 PMDunnys Source for Sports Atom AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
O-P-BB-Q1-6Feb 25 20186:00 PMSt.Marys Fire Department PeeWee BBCaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
TCMMS-A1-4Feb 25 20187:00 PMRoyal Canadian Legion Minor MidgetOwen Sound Jr. AttackPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
S-NA-05Feb 25 20187:10 PMFinnbilt Novice BBMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
Feb 26 20186:00 PMStonetown Foodland Novice AEMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
S-NA-06Feb 26 20187:10 PMFinnbilt Novice BBIlderton JetsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
S-BAEA-05Feb 26 20188:20 PMFrayne Custom Cabinets Bantam AELambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
Feb 27 20186:00 PMStonetown Foodland Novice AEDorchester DragonsDorchester (North)
NE26Feb 27 20186:30 PMThe Hitching Post Novice LL 2 East Lambton Eagles WhiteAlvinston
Feb 27 20187:00 PMHubbard Pharmacy Midget GirlsSouth Huron SabresExeter Arena
S-BB-02Feb 27 20187:40 PMANAF St.Marys Branch Bantam BBWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
BG PD-2Feb 27 20188:30 PMMcPhails Pet Store Bantam GirlsHuron Heat Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
S-MD-03Feb 27 20189:00 PMSt.Marys Cement Major MidgetDresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
S-PAE-PBA-01Feb 28 20187:25 PMSt.Marys Home Building Centre PeeWee AEWallaceburg LakersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
Feb 28 20188:00 PMNorampac Peewee C GirlsMitchell Mitchell Arena
BD1PL14Mar 01 20188:00 PMMcPhails Pet Store Bantam GirlsLambton Attack CPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
MG PD-3Mar 01 20189:00 PMHubbard Pharmacy Midget GirlsLucknow Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
ND2PL15Mar 02 20186:45 PMKin Canada Novice GirlsMooretown Lady Flags CPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
Mar 02 20187:00 PMMcPhails Pet Store Bantam GirlsMitchell Mitchell Arena
PD1PL02Mar 02 20188:00 PMNorampac Peewee C GirlsLambeth Lancers CLambeth
AA25Mar 03 201812:00 PMNicholson Concrete Atom LL 1Lucan Irish GreenLucan
AD2PL09Mar 03 201812:45 PMSt.Marys Landscaping Atom Girls St. Thomas Panthers CPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
ND2PL10Mar 03 201812:55 PMKin Canada Novice GirlsMooretown Lady Flags CMSC (Rink 2)
AB26Mar 03 20181:45 PMBiliztik Sports Atom LL 2North Middlesex Jr. StarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
AB25Mar 04 201811:00 AMBiliztik Sports Atom LL 2North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
Mar 04 201811:30 AMKin Canada Novice GirlsStratford Rotary Complex
NF26Mar 04 201812:25 PMSt.Marys Ford Novice LL 1 Dorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
AA26Mar 04 20181:00 PMNicholson Concrete Atom LL 1Lucan Irish GreenPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
NE25Mar 04 20181:45 PMThe Hitching Post Novice LL 2 East Lambton Eagles WhitePyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PD1PL08Mar 04 20183:45 PMNorampac Peewee C GirlsMooretown Lady Flags CPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
Mar 04 20186:30 PMMcPhails Pet Store Bantam GirlsLucknow NHWCC
S-PAE-PBA-02Mar 04 20187:40 PMSt.Marys Home Building Centre PeeWee AEWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
Mar 05 20186:00 PMStonetown Foodland Novice AESt. Thomas Jr StarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
BD1PL20Mar 05 20187:30 PMMcPhails Pet Store Bantam GirlsWest Oxford Inferno CThamesford
MD3PL03Mar 05 20188:10 PMHubbard Pharmacy Midget GirlsIlderton Jets HLIlderton
Mar 06 20186:00 PMStonetown Foodland Novice AELambeth LancersLambeth
PD1PL12Mar 06 20187:30 PMNorampac Peewee C GirlsWallaceburg Lakers CWalpole
Mar 07 20186:15 PMStonetown Foodland Novice AEDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
S-PAE-PBA-10Mar 07 20187:25 PMSt.Marys Home Building Centre PeeWee AEMooretown Jr. FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
BD1PL16Mar 07 20188:45 PMMcPhails Pet Store Bantam GirlsWest Oxford Inferno CPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
MD3PL20Mar 07 20189:00 PMHubbard Pharmacy Midget GirlsWest Oxford Inferno CEmbro
MD3PL13Mar 08 20189:00 PMHubbard Pharmacy Midget GirlsIlderton Jets HLPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
ND2PL13Mar 09 20186:45 PMKin Canada Novice GirlsLambton Attack CPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
Mar 10 201812:00 PMStonetown Foodland Novice AEMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
S-PAE-PBA-11Mar 10 20182:30 PMSt.Marys Home Building Centre PeeWee AEMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
MD3PL07Mar 10 20184:00 PMHubbard Pharmacy Midget GirlsKent County Fillies HLRidgetown
NG PD-3Mar 11 201812:00 PMKin Canada Novice GirlsStratford Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
BD1PL07Mar 11 20185:15 PMMcPhails Pet Store Bantam GirlsLambton Attack CAlvinston
BD1PL15Mar 15 20188:00 PMMcPhails Pet Store Bantam GirlsSarnia Lady Sting CPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
MD3PL15Mar 15 20189:00 PMHubbard Pharmacy Midget GirlsLambton Attack CPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
ND2PL14Mar 18 201812:00 PMKin Canada Novice GirlsLucan Irish CPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
BD1PL10Mar 18 201812:00 PMMcPhails Pet Store Bantam GirlsSarnia Lady Sting CSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
AD2PL05Mar 19 20187:00 PMSt.Marys Landscaping Atom Girls Lambton Attack CWatford
Printed from smmha.ca on Monday, February 19, 2018 at 5:05 AM