Schedule & Results (St. Marys Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 10 20197:10 PM St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBIngersoll Ingersoll Arena
Sep 13 20196:30 PM ABS Tracs Bantam GirlsMitchell Mitchell Arena
Sep 14 20195:00 PM Hubbards Pharmacy Midget GirlsWest Oxford Ingersoll Arena
Sep 15 201912:00 PM Dunnys Atom AESouth Huron Exeter Arena
Sep 15 20191:00 PM Home Building Centre PeeWee AESouth Huron Exeter Arena
Sep 15 20194:00 PM St Marys Cement Major MidgetBCH Clinton Arena
Sep 15 20194:00 PM St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBDorchester Dorchester Arena
E-6Sep 15 20197:00 PM Hubbards Pharmacy Midget GirlsSarnia Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
E-10Sep 18 20196:00 PM St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBDorchester Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
Sep 19 20197:40 PM Frayne Cabinets Bantam AEMooretown Mooretown Arena
Sep 20 20198:00 PM Hubbards Pharmacy Midget GirlsSarnia Sarnia Areana
Sep 20 20199:00 PM ANAF Bantam BBMitchell Mitchell Arena
E-16Sep 22 201912:00 PM Frayne Cabinets Bantam AEMooretown Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
E-18Sep 22 20193:15 PM St Marys Landscaping Atom GirlsStratford Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
Sep 22 20195:15 PM St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBMitchell Mitchell Arena
E-19Sep 22 20195:35 PM ABS Tracs Bantam GirlsLambeth Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
Sep 23 20199:00 PM St Marys Legion Midget AEMitchell Mitchell Arena
E-18Sep 25 20196:00 PM St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBTwin Centre Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
E-14Sep 25 20198:30 PM ANAF Bantam BBMitchell Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
AAE12Sep 26 20196:00 PM Dunnys Atom AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
BAE12Sep 26 20197:05 PM Frayne Cabinets Bantam AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
E-12Sep 26 20199:15 PM Hubbards Pharmacy Midget GirlsWest Oxford Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PAE7Sep 28 20193:40 PM Home Building Centre PeeWee AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
A22Sep 29 20193:55 PM St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
P18Sep 29 20195:10 PM St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
e-17Sep 29 20195:35 PM ABS Tracs Bantam GirlsSt Thomas Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
B14Sep 29 20196:25 PM ANAF Bantam BBMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
AAE17Sep 30 20197:00 PM Dunnys Atom AEIlderton JetsIlderton
BAE19Sep 30 20198:30 PM Frayne Cabinets Bantam AESouth Huron SabresPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
A26Oct 02 20196:00 PM St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBIlderton JetsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
P23Oct 02 20197:10 PM St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBIlderton JetsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
B17Oct 02 20198:30 PM ANAF Bantam BBIlderton JetsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
N9Oct 05 201911:15 AM Finnbilt Novice BBStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
A30Oct 05 20191:35 PM St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBLucan IrishLucan
P27Oct 05 20192:40 PM St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBLucan IrishLucan
AAE23Oct 05 20197:00 PM Dunnys Atom AEEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
e-3Oct 06 201912:00 PM ANAF Bantam BBCaledonia Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
N12Oct 06 201912:55 PM Finnbilt Novice BBPetrolia OilersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
BAE24Oct 06 20195:45 PM Frayne Cabinets Bantam AESt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
AAE26Oct 07 20196:00 PM Dunnys Atom AEMooretown #2 Jr. FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
BAE27Oct 07 20198:30 PM Frayne Cabinets Bantam AESouth Huron SabresPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
A39Oct 08 20196:30 PM St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
P35Oct 08 20197:00 PM St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
B29Oct 08 20197:35 PM ANAF Bantam BBStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
A41Oct 09 20196:00 PM St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBPetrolia OilersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
P38Oct 09 20197:10 PM St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBPetrolia OilersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
B31Oct 09 20198:30 PM ANAF Bantam BBPetrolia OilersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
A43Oct 11 20197:05 PM St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
P41Oct 11 20198:15 PM St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
B37Oct 11 20199:30 PM ANAF Bantam BBNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
WMPMD10Oct 12 20198:30 PM Home Building Centre PeeWee AELondon Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
BAE32Oct 13 20196:10 PM Frayne Cabinets Bantam AEWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
AAE37Oct 14 20196:00 PM Dunnys Atom AEDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PAE26Oct 14 20197:10 PM Home Building Centre PeeWee AEDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
BAE35Oct 14 20198:30 PM Frayne Cabinets Bantam AEDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
A57Oct 16 20196:00 PM St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
P51Oct 16 20197:10 PM St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
B43Oct 16 20198:30 PM ANAF Bantam BBMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
N29Oct 20 201912:55 PM Finnbilt Novice BBSt. Thomas Jr StarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
B52Oct 20 20197:00 PM ANAF Bantam BBLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
PAE30Oct 21 20197:10 PM Home Building Centre PeeWee AEStrathroy #2 Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
BAE41Oct 21 20198:30 PM Frayne Cabinets Bantam AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
AAE44Oct 22 20196:00 PM Dunnys Atom AEMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
PAE33Oct 22 20197:05 PM Home Building Centre PeeWee AEMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
A66Oct 23 20196:00 PM St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBSouth Kent LightningPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
P58Oct 23 20197:10 PM St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBSouth Kent LightningPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
BAE42Oct 23 20198:00 PM Frayne Cabinets Bantam AEMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
B53Oct 23 20198:30 PM ANAF Bantam BBSouth Kent LightningPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
WMAMD110Oct 26 20191:30 PM Dunnys Atom AEWest London HawksBostwick (B)
N36Oct 27 201912:55 PM Finnbilt Novice BBMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
AAE52Oct 28 20196:00 PM Dunnys Atom AELambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PAE37Oct 28 20197:10 PM Home Building Centre PeeWee AELambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
BAE48Oct 28 20198:30 PM Frayne Cabinets Bantam AELambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
AAE58Nov 02 20195:00 PM Dunnys Atom AELambeth LancersLambeth
PAE42Nov 02 20196:15 PM Home Building Centre PeeWee AELambeth LancersLambeth
AAE60Nov 03 20193:00 PM Dunnys Atom AEPetrolia OilersGreenwood
PAE44Nov 03 20194:10 PM Home Building Centre PeeWee AEPetrolia OilersGreenwood
AAE61Nov 04 20196:00 PM Dunnys Atom AESt. Thomas Jr StarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PAE45Nov 04 20197:10 PM Home Building Centre PeeWee AESt. Thomas Jr StarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
A93Nov 06 20196:00 PM St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
P84Nov 06 20197:10 PM St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
B79Nov 06 20198:30 PM ANAF Bantam BBDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
N53Nov 09 20191:00 PM Finnbilt Novice BBMt. Brydges Select CougarsTri-Township
BAE58Nov 10 20195:45 PM Frayne Cabinets Bantam AESt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
AAE69Nov 11 20196:00 PM Dunnys Atom AEPetrolia OilersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PAE53Nov 11 20197:10 PM Home Building Centre PeeWee AEPetrolia OilersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
BAE62Nov 11 20198:30 PM Frayne Cabinets Bantam AEPetrolia OilersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
A105Nov 13 20196:00 PM St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
P96Nov 13 20197:10 PM St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
B92Nov 13 20198:30 PM ANAF Bantam BBStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
P101Nov 16 20194:40 PM St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBPetrolia OilersGreenwood
N64Nov 17 201912:55 PM Finnbilt Novice BBDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
AAE74Nov 17 20194:00 PM Dunnys Atom AEDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
PAE58Nov 17 20195:10 PM Home Building Centre PeeWee AEDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
BAE65Nov 17 20196:30 PM Frayne Cabinets Bantam AEDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
AAE75Nov 18 20196:00 PM Dunnys Atom AEMooretown Jr. FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PAE59Nov 18 20197:10 PM Home Building Centre PeeWee AEMooretown Jr. FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
BAE67Nov 18 20198:30 PM Frayne Cabinets Bantam AEMooretown Jr. FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
A118Nov 20 20196:00 PM St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBLambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
P109Nov 20 20197:10 PM St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBLambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
B104Nov 20 20198:30 PM ANAF Bantam BBLambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
BAE50Nov 23 20197:30 PM Frayne Cabinets Bantam AELambeth LancersLambeth
N73Nov 24 201912:55 PM Finnbilt Novice BBMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
BAE54Nov 24 20198:00 PM Frayne Cabinets Bantam AEPetrolia OilersGreenwood
AAE79Nov 25 20196:00 PM Dunnys Atom AESouth Huron SabresPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
A132Nov 25 20196:00 PM St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
P121Nov 25 20197:05 PM St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
PAE62Nov 25 20197:10 PM Home Building Centre PeeWee AEIlderton JetsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
B129Nov 25 20198:30 PM ANAF Bantam BBLambeth LancersLambeth
A134Nov 27 20196:00 PM St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBEast Lambton EaglesPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
P124Nov 27 20197:10 PM St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBEast Lambton EaglesPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
B114Nov 27 20198:30 PM ANAF Bantam BBEast Lambton EaglesPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
AAE83Nov 30 20191:45 PM Dunnys Atom AESt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
PAE64Nov 30 20193:00 PM Home Building Centre PeeWee AESt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
AAE86Dec 02 20196:00 PM Dunnys Atom AEMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PAE67Dec 02 20197:10 PM Home Building Centre PeeWee AEMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
BAE77Dec 02 20198:30 PM Frayne Cabinets Bantam AEMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
A145Dec 03 20196:30 PM St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
P132Dec 03 20197:40 PM St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
P133Dec 04 20196:10 PM St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
B123Dec 04 20197:20 PM ANAF Bantam BBSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
B125Dec 05 20197:00 PM ANAF Bantam BBDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
A147Dec 06 20196:00 PM St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBLambeth LancersLambeth
P135Dec 06 20197:00 PM St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBLambeth LancersLambeth
N85Dec 07 20199:00 AM Finnbilt Novice BBLambeth LancersLambeth
AAE88Dec 07 201911:50 AM Dunnys Atom AEMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
A152Dec 07 20193:30 PM St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
P137Dec 07 20194:40 PM St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
BAE85Dec 09 20198:30 PM Frayne Cabinets Bantam AESt. Thomas Jr StarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
A159Dec 11 20196:00 PM St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBMooretown Jr. FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
P144Dec 11 20197:10 PM St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBMooretown Jr. FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
B138Dec 11 20198:30 PM ANAF Bantam BBMooretown Jr. FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
B139Dec 12 20196:30 PM ANAF Bantam BBMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
N95Dec 14 201910:35 AM Finnbilt Novice BBMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
A162Dec 14 201912:00 PM St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
BAE88Dec 14 20192:20 PM Frayne Cabinets Bantam AEMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
B145Dec 14 20196:00 PM ANAF Bantam BBWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
N100Dec 15 201912:55 PM Finnbilt Novice BBMooretown Jr. FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PAE79Dec 15 20192:40 PM Home Building Centre PeeWee AEMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
AAE102Dec 16 20196:00 PM Dunnys Atom AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PAE82Dec 16 20197:10 PM Home Building Centre PeeWee AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
BAE93Dec 16 20198:30 PM Frayne Cabinets Bantam AEWallaceburg LakersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
A173Dec 18 20196:00 PM St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBBelmont RangersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
P153Dec 18 20197:10 PM St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBBelmont RangersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
B149Dec 18 20198:30 PM ANAF Bantam BBLambton Shores PredatorsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
A179Dec 21 20193:30 PM St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBPetrolia OilersGreenwood
B157Dec 21 20197:30 PM ANAF Bantam BBPetrolia OilersGreenwood
N109Dec 22 201912:55 PM Finnbilt Novice BBPetrolia OilersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PAE87Dec 22 20193:20 PM Home Building Centre PeeWee AESouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
BAE99Dec 22 20194:30 PM Frayne Cabinets Bantam AESouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
WMAMD89Dec 23 20196:00 PM Dunnys Atom AENorth London NationalsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
N124Jan 04 20202:20 PM Finnbilt Novice BBPetrolia OilersGreenwood
N62Jan 05 202010:30 AM Finnbilt Novice BBSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
WMPMD30Jan 06 20207:10 PM Home Building Centre PeeWee AEOakridge AerosPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
N135Jan 12 202012:55 PM Finnbilt Novice BBStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
Printed from smmha.ca on Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 7:43 AM