Schedule & Results (St. Marys Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission
Purpose
Bylaws
Code of Conduct
Executive & Staff
Directors
Life Members
Conflict Resolution & Complaint Process
Conflict Resolution & Complaint Process
Formal Complaint Form
Independent Safe Sport Complaint Process
Current Coaches
Volunteer Roles
Volunteer Hours
Coaches Committee Application
Emergency Plan for Pyramid Centre
Our Arena
Contact Us
Organization Calendar
Meeting Minutes
Coach's Corner
Team Staff Requirements
OMHA 2023-24 Staff Requirements
OMHA Certification Requirements
OWHA Certification Requirements
Police Vulnerable Sector Check
Respect in Sport Activity Leader
Rowan's Law
Trainers Certification
Gender Identity and Expression Course Info
Coach Committee
Criminal Record Declaration
Exhibition Game Notification
Medical Information Form
Tournament Funds and Permit Request
Players/Parents Hub
COVID-19 Protocols
COVID Protocols
Conflict Resolution & Complaint Process
Conflict Resolution & Complaint Process
Formal Complaint Form
Independent Safe Sport Complaint Process
"24 Hour Rule" Policy
Duties of Parent Rep
Rowan's Law
Privacy, Photography, Social Media Policy
Development Programs
2024 Spring Development Program
Goalie Development Program
Registration
General Information
Respect In Sports - For Parents
Financial Assistance
OMHA - Permission to Skate AAA/Junior
OWHA - Permission to Tryout
Non-Resident Passport Program
Non-Sanctioned League (Outlaw League) Policy
Refund Policy
Refund/Reimbursement Request
Recognition & Awards
Rock Awards
Champions and Finalists
Rock Gear
Rock Gear Catalog
Tournaments
NBC Tournament 2024
Stonetown Classic
St. Marys Rock Cup
U9 WOGHL Year End Championship
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
802 Games
All Scheduled Games
802 Games
Unreported Games
180 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
801 games
All Opponents
801 games
Aylmer Flames Black
4 games
Aylmer Flames Red
6 games
Aylmer Flames White
2 games
Aylmer Flames
3 games
Ayr Flames
5 games
Ayr Rockets B > C
2 games
Belmont Rangers Blue
1 game
Belmont Rangers
2 games
Belmont
1 game
Bluewater Hawks B
3 games
Bluewater Hawks C
2 games
Bluewater
3 games
Cambridge Roadrunners B
2 games
Central Perth Predators C
5 games
Central Perth Predators
1 game
Central Perth
5 games
Chatham-Kent Crush C
3 games
Dorchester Dragons 1
3 games
Dorchester Dragons LL1
3 games
Dorchester Dragons LL2
4 games
Dorchester Dragons LL3
2 games
Dorchester Dragons
34 games
Dorchester
2 games
Dresden Jr. Kings D
2 games
East Lambton Eagles Black
3 games
East Lambton Eagles D
4 games
East Lambton Eagles White
5 games
East Lambton Eagles
1 game
East Lambton
2 games
Goderich
1 game
Grand River Mustangs B
3 games
Huron Heat C
6 games
Huron Heat HL
4 games
Huron Heat
14 games
Ilderton Jets B
6 games
Ilderton Jets Blue
3 games
Ilderton Jets C
2 games
Ilderton Jets D
2 games
Ilderton Jets HL
4 games
Ilderton Jets White
5 games
Ilderton Jets
2 games
Ilderton
8 games
Kent
1 game
Kitchener Lady Rangers B
7 games
Kitchener
1 game
Lambeth Lancers B
1 game
Lambeth Lancers C
3 games
Lambeth Lancers D
4 games
Lambeth Lancers
9 games
Lambeth
6 games
Lambton Attack HL
4 games
Lambton Attack HL2
2 games
Lambton Shores Predators 1
2 games
Lambton Shores Predators Black
1 game
Lambton Shores Predators D
4 games
Lambton Shores Predators Grey
1 game
Lambton Shores Predators Red
5 games
Lambton Shores Predators White
2 games
London Devilettes B 636
3 games
London Devilettes B 658
2 games
London Devilettes B
1 game
London Jr. Mustangs (Purple)
2 games
London
1 game
Lucan / Parkhill C
1 game
Lucan Irish B
5 games
Lucan Irish Black
1 game
Lucan Irish C > HL
2 games
Lucan Irish Corby
1 game
Lucan Irish D
4 games
Lucan Irish Green
2 games
Lucan Irish HL
2 games
Lucan Irish Noyes
1 game
Lucan Irish Van Geel
1 game
Lucan Irish White
2 games
Lucan Irish
8 games
Lucan
5 games
Mid Huron
1 game
Mitchell Meteors C
1 game
Mitchell
11 games
Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
3 games
Mooretown Jr. Flags D
4 games
Mooretown Lady Flags B
4 games
Mooretown Lady Flags C
5 games
Mt Brydges Red
2 games
Mt. Brydges Cougars 1
1 game
Mt. Brydges Cougars 2
1 game
Mt. Brydges Cougars BB
7 games
Mt. Brydges Cougars Black
2 games
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
2 games
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
5 games
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
4 games
Mt. Brydges Cougars White
2 games
Mt. Brydges Cougars
33 games
New Hamburg Huskies
33 games
New Hamburg
4 games
Norfolk Knights
39 games
Norfolk
2 games
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
4 games
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
1 game
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
6 games
North Middlesex
2 games
Parkhill
5 games
Petrolia Oilers 1
3 games
Petrolia Oilers D
4 games
Point Edward Blackhawks
13 games
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
3 games
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
2 games
Sarnia Lady Sting C
1 game
Sarnia Lady Sting B
2 games
Sarnia Lady Sting HL Hurst
1 game
Sarnia
4 games
South Huron Sabres 1
2 games
South Huron Sabres B
7 games
South Huron Sabres Bilcke
2 games
South Huron Sabres Black
1 game
South Huron Sabres C
5 games
South Huron Sabres D
4 games
South Huron Sabres Dietrich
1 game
South Huron Sabres HL
1 game
South Huron Sabres Meidinger
2 games
South Huron Sabres Mudge
1 game
South Huron Sabres Red
5 games
South Huron Sabres Steeper
2 games
South Huron Sabres Vodden
2 games
South Huron Sabres
4 games
South Huron
12 games
South Oxford Storm
43 games
Southpoint Stars B
2 games
St Thomas
5 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars 1
2 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars BB
9 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
2 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars C
2 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
4 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
8 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars
3 games
St. Thomas Panthers B
2 games
St. Thomas Panthers C
2 games
St. Thomas Panthers HL
4 games
Stratford Aces B
6 games
Stratford Aces C
4 games
Stratford
21 games
Strathroy Jr. Rockets BB
11 games
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
3 games
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
8 games
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
42 games
Strathroy
4 games
Thamesford Attack Green
1 game
Thamesford Attack Yellow
3 games
Thamesford
3 games
Tillsonburg Lightning C
7 games
Tillsonburg
2 games
Twin Centre Herricanes
1 game
Twin Centre Hericanes B
3 games
Twin Centre Hericanes C
2 games
Upper Maitland
4 games
Wallaceburg Lakers 1
1 game
Wallaceburg Lakers D
4 games
Wallaceburg Lakers HL
2 games
Waterloo
1 game
West Lorne Comets D
4 games
West Oxford Inferno B
2 games
West Oxford Inferno C
2 games
West Oxford
1 game
Wilmot Wolverines B
2 games
Wilmot Wolverines C
2 games
Wilmot
1 game
Wingham
1 game
Woodstock Wildcats B > C
3 games
Woodstock Wildcats B
7 games
Woodstock Wildcats C
6 games
Woodstock Wildcats HL
2 games
Woodstock
6 games
Woolwich Wild
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
802 games
All Venues
802 games
Home Venues
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
109 games
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
288 games
Away Venues
Activa (PJD)
1 game
Allman Arena
1 game
Alvinston
2 games
Belmont
2 games
Central Huron CC
3 games
Clinton Arena
3 games
Dorchester Arena
1 game
Dufferin Arena
1 game
East Elgin (EastLink)
6 games
Erickson
1 game
Exeter Arena
4 games
Fergus (B)
1 game
FlightExec Centre (APC)
17 games
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
5 games
Forest (Amtelecom)
4 games
Gemini (Blue)
25 games
Gemini (Green)
8 games
Gemini Arena
2 games
Goderich MRC
1 game
Goderich
1 game
Grand River
2 games
Greenwood
4 games
Hensall Arena
1 game
Hespeler (2)
1 game
Howick Arena
1 game
Ilderton Arena
4 games
Ilderton
15 games
Ingersoll
6 games
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
4 games
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
12 games
Joe Thorton
3 games
Ken Houston
1 game
Kinsmen Arena (B)
1 game
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
1 game
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
2 games
Lambeth Arena
2 games
Lambeth
10 games
Listowel Arena
1 game
London Sports Park (North)
1 game
London Thompson Arena
1 game
Lucan Arena
4 games
Lucan
13 games
Milverton Arena
2 games
Mitchell Arena
6 games
Monkton Arena
2 games
MSC (Rink 1)
3 games
MSC (Rink 2)
7 games
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
1 game
NDCC
3 games
NHWCC
1 game
North Middlesex
5 games
Parkhill Arena
3 games
PERC
2 games
Point Edward
7 games
Port Dover Arena
1 game
Port Dover
3 games
Port Stanley
3 games
Progressive
2 games
RIM Optimist
1 game
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
4 games
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
1 game
Rotary Complex
8 games
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
3 games
Seaforth Arena
6 games
South Huron
6 games
Southwood (Green)
1 game
Sportsworld (Prac)
1 game
St Clements Arena
1 game
St Jacobs
1 game
St. Clements
1 game
St. Thomas Memorial
3 games
Stephen Township Arena
3 games
Stephen Township
13 games
Talbot
4 games
Thamesford Arena
3 games
Thamesford
5 games
Thedford
2 games
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
1 game
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
18 games
Tri-Township
26 games
Wallaceburg
2 games
Warwick Township Arena
1 game
Waterford Arena
1 game
Waterford
13 games
Watford
5 games
Wellesley
1 game
West Lorne Arena
2 games
West Middlesex Memorial Centre
1 game
Western Fair (Tony's Pizza)
1 game
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
6 games
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
15 games
Wilmot
2 games
WMMC
1 game
Woodstock Civic
7 games
Woodstock Community Complex
3 games
Woodstock Complex - Green Pad
1 game
Zurich Arena
1 game
×
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
×
Sep 2023
2 tournaments
37 games
Oct 2023
5 tournaments
112 games
Nov 2023
18 tournaments
119 games
Dec 2023
6 tournaments
123 games
Jan 2024
19 tournaments
127 games
Feb 2024
11 tournaments
160 games
Mar 2024
9 tournaments
124 games
Apr 2024
2 tournaments
March 2024
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
BU9LL1 (2015-16)
Lefroy Year End Tournament
Innisfil
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
GU11C (2013-14)
Mitchell Womens Hockey Tournament
Mitchell
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
BU11LL (2013-14)
@ Aylmer Flames Red
U11LLPO-86
East Elgin (EastLink)
1-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Away Game
BU9LL2 (2015-16)
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars White
U9LLFI-18
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
BU14A (2010)
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
U14AOPB-07
Gemini (Green)
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:35 PM
Away Playoff Game
GU18B (2006-08)
@ Mooretown Lady Flags B
U18D2-12
MSC (Rink 1)
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
BU15LL (2009-10)
vs Point Edward Blackhawks
U15LLPD-39
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
5-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:15 AM
Away Game
BU9LL2 (2015-16)
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
U9LLFI-142
Gemini (Green)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
BU11A (2013)
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
U11AOPA-09
Gemini (Blue)
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
GU13B (2011-12)
@ Woodstock Wildcats B
U13D2-30
Woodstock Civic
4-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
GU15C (2009-10)
@ Mooretown Lady Flags C
U15D4-07
MSC (Rink 2)
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:45 PM
Home Game
BU9LL3 (2015-16)
vs Lambeth Lancers
U9LLFI-155
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
8-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
GU11B (2013-14)
@ Sarnia Lady Sting B
U11D1-09
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:45 PM
Home Game
GU9C (2015-16)
vs Tillsonburg Lightning C
U9B-29
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
0-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:45 PM
Home Game
BU9MD (2015-16)
vs Petrolia Oilers 1
U9T1AB-35
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
BU11C (2013-14)
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets BB
U11BB-OPA-008
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
3-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
BU11LL (2013-14)
vs Lambeth Lancers
U11LLPO-37
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
7-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
BU11LL (2013-14)
vs Lambeth Lancers
U11LLPO-37
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
BU15LL (2009-10)
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
U15LLPD-54
Point Edward
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:00 AM
Away Game
BU9MD (2015-16)
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars 1
U9T1AB-36
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
2-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:15 AM
Away Game
BU9LL3 (2015-16)
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
U9LLFI-23
Gemini (Green)
0-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
Away Exhibition
GU9C (2015-16)
@ Huron Heat
Clinton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
BU13LL (2011-12)
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
U13LLPD-62
Forest (Amtelecom)
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
GU11B (2013-14)
vs Lucan Irish B
U11D1-17
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
BU15LL (2009-10)
vs Dorchester Dragons LL2
U15LLPD-12
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
4-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:05 PM
Home Playoff Game
BU11C (2013-14)
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars BB
U11BB-OPA-009
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
GU13B (2011-12)
vs Southpoint Stars B
U13D2-22
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
GU15C (2009-10)
vs Ayr Rockets B > C
U15D4-14
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
GU18B (2006-08)
vs South Huron Sabres B
U18D2-21
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
BU11A (2013)
vs Norfolk Knights
U11AOPA-11
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
6-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
BU11C (2013-14)
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars BB
U11BB-OPA-011
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
5-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
BU13LL (2011-12)
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
U13LLPD-63
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:05 PM
Away Playoff Game
BU13C (2011-12)
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets BB
U13BB-OPA-011
Gemini (Blue)
5-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
BU13A (2011)
vs South Oxford Storm
U13AOPA-10
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
6-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:55 PM
Home Playoff Game
GU15C (2009-10)
vs Central Perth
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
BU18A (2006-07)
@ Norfolk Knights
U18AOPA-25
Port Dover
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
BU14A (2010)
vs Norfolk Knights
U14AOPB-09
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
5:35 PM
Home Playoff Game
BU13LL (2011-12)
vs Lucan Irish
U13LLPD-33
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
BU11LL (2013-14)
@ Lucan Irish
U11LLPO-87
Lucan
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:30 PM
Away Game
GU9HL (2015-16)
@ Huron Heat HL
U9HLB-28
Seaforth Arena
4-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
GU13HL (2011-12)
@ Mitchell
Monkton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
GU11C (2013-14)
@ Stratford
3605
Rotary Complex
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:05 PM
Away Playoff Game
BU11A (2013)
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
U11AOPA-12
Tri-Township
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
GU15C (2009-10)
@ Huron Heat
Seaforth Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
BU15A (2009)
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars
U15AOPB-01
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
4-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
9:25 PM
Away Playoff Game
BU18A (2006-07)
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
U18AOPA-28
Gemini (Blue)
1-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
BU13C (2011-12)
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars BB
U13BB-OPA-012
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
7-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
GU18B (2006-08)
@ Mitchell Meteors C
U18D2-09
Mitchell Arena
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
GU15C (2009-10)
vs Huron Heat
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
More Details
Mar 07-Mar 10
Tournament
BU15LL (2009-10)
Hank Borgatti Black & Gold Classic
Welland
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
BU13A (2011)
@ Dorchester Dragons
U13AOPA-12
FlightExec Centre (APC)
4-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
BU15A (2009)
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars
U15AOPB-09
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
GU13B (2011-12)
@ Stratford
Rotary Complex
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 11
Tournament
BU13LL (2011-12)
NOTL March Break Classic
Niagara on the Lake
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:15 PM
Away Game
BU9LL1 (2015-16)
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
U9LLFI-163
Thedford
5-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
BU15A (2009)
@ New Hamburg Huskies
U15AOPB-07
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
7-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:00 AM
Away Game
U7 Black (2017-18)
@ Ilderton Jets White
U7LC-19
Ilderton
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:00 AM
Away Game
U7 Green (2017-18)
@ Ilderton Jets White
U7LC-20
Ilderton
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
GU11C (2013-14)
@ Sarnia Lady Sting C
U11D4-32
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
5-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
GU11B (2013-14)
@ Mooretown Lady Flags B
U11D1-08
MSC (Rink 2)
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:45 PM
Home Game
GU9HL (2015-16)
vs Huron Heat HL
U9HLB-31
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
6-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:30 PM
Away Game
BU9LL1 (2015-16)
@ Dorchester Dragons LL3
U9LLFI-171
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:45 PM
Local Game
BU9LL3 (2015-16)
@ BU9LL2 (2015-16)
U9LLFI-177
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
5-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
6:05 PM
Away Playoff Game
GU13B (2011-12)
@ Ilderton Jets B
U13D2-04
Ilderton
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
GU11C (2013-14)
vs Central Perth Predators C
U11D4-45
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:45 PM
Home Game
BU9LL3 (2015-16)
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
U9LLFI-91
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:10 PM
Away Exhibition
BU13C (2011-12)
@ South Huron
Exeter Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
GU13HL (2011-12)
@ Mooretown Lady Flags C
U13D5-11
MSC (Rink 2)
0-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
GU13B (2011-12)
vs Kitchener Lady Rangers B
U13D2-23
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
BU11A (2013)
vs London
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
BU13C (2011-12)
vs Central Perth
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
BU9MD (2015-16)
Knights of Columbus
Huntsville
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
BU11LL (2013-14)
Barb Downey Memorial Tournament
Owen Sound
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
BU10A (2014)
Garden City Minor Hockey Warriors Tournament
St. Catharines
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
BU11C (2013-14)
Warriors Tournament 2024
St. Catharines
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
BU13A (2011)
Warriors Tournament
St. Catherines
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
11:00 AM
Away Exhibition
BU9LL1 (2015-16)
@ Lucan
Lucan Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:45 PM
Home Game
GU9HL (2015-16)
vs Lambton Attack HL2
U9HLB-36
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
9-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:45 PM
Home Game
GU9C (2015-16)
vs Bluewater Hawks C
U9B-34
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
4:00 PM
Home Game
BU9LL2 (2015-16)
vs Aylmer Flames Black
U9LLFI-235
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
16-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
11:00 AM
Away Game
GU9C (2015-16)
@ Chatham-Kent Crush C
U9B-35
Erickson
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
GU11C (2013-14)
vs Grand River Mustangs B
U11D4-41
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
1-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:45 PM
Home Game
BU9LL1 (2015-16)
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
U9LLFI-234
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
GU13B (2011-12)
@ Southpoint Stars B
U13D2-19
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
GU11B (2013-14)
@ Lucan Irish B
U11D1-04
Lucan
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
BU13C (2011-12)
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars BB
U13BB-OPB-02
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
7-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
BU11A (2013)
vs Dorchester Dragons
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
BU14A (2010)
vs South Oxford Storm
U14ASHCPB-02
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
BU16A (2008)
@ South Oxford Storm
U16AOPC-01
Ingersoll
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
GU13HL (2011-12)
@ Lambton Attack HL
U13D5-09
Watford
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
BU15A (2009)
vs South Oxford Storm
U15AOPC-02
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
BU13C (2011-12)
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars BB
U13BB-OPB-01
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
BU10A (2014)
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
BU13A (2011)
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
BU16A (2008)
vs South Oxford Storm
U16AOPC-02
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
BU15A (2009)
@ South Oxford Storm
U15AOPC-01
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
BU15LL (2009-10)
vs Point Edward Blackhawks
U15LLPO-8
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
BU13C (2011-12)
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars BB
U13BB-OPB-03
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
BU16A (2008)
@ South Oxford Storm
U16AOPC-03
Ingersoll
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
BU15A (2009)
@ South Oxford Storm
U15AOPC-03
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
5:30 PM
Away Game
GU9HL (2015-16)
@ Ilderton Jets HL
U9HLB-01
Ilderton
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:45 PM
Home Game
U7 Black (2017-18)
vs Lucan Irish Corby
U7LS-45
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:45 PM
Home Game
U7 Red (2017-18)
vs Lucan Irish Noyes
U7LS-158
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:00 AM
Away Exhibition
U7 White (2017-18)
@ Ilderton
Ilderton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:45 PM
Home Game
BU9MD (2015-16)
vs Dorchester Dragons 1
U9T1AB-46
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
BU11C (2013-14)
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets BB
U11BB-SHC-01
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:45 PM
Home Game
BU9LL1 (2015-16)
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
U9LLFI-216
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
BU13LL (2011-12)
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
U13LLPO-32
Point Edward
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
BU11LL (2013-14)
vs Aylmer Flames Red
U11LLPO-7
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
BU14A (2010)
@ South Oxford Storm
U14ASHCPB-01
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:45 PM
Home Game
BU9LL2 (2015-16)
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
U9LLFI-217
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:45 PM
Home Game
BU9LL3 (2015-16)
vs Aylmer Flames White
U9LLFI-218
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
BU11A (2013)
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
BU10A (2014)
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:45 AM
Home Game
BU9MD (2015-16)
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars 1
U9T1AB-51
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
BU15LL (2009-10)
@ South Huron Sabres Red
U15LLPO-4
South Huron
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:30 PM
Away Game
BU9LL1 (2015-16)
@ Lucan Irish Green
U9LLFI-06
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
BU11LL (2013-14)
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars White
U11LLPO-94
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:45 PM
Home Game
BU9LL2 (2015-16)
vs Aylmer Flames White
U9LLFI-195
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
BU14A (2010)
@ South Oxford Storm
U14ASHCPB-03
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
BU13LL (2011-12)
vs Point Edward Blackhawks
U13LLPO-31
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:45 PM
Home Game
BU9LL3 (2015-16)
vs East Lambton Eagles Black
U9LLFI-196
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
7:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
GU15C (2009-10)
vs Woodstock Wildcats C
U15D4-1V4
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
BU11C (2013-14)
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets BB
U11BB-SHC-02
Gemini (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:00 PM
Away Game
BU9LL1 (2015-16)
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
U9LLFI-65
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
BU11LL (2013-14)
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
U11LLPO-85
Gemini (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
BU13A (2011)
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
BU11C (2013-14)
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets BB
U11BB-SHC-03
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
BU13LL (2011-12)
vs Point Edward Blackhawks
U13LLPO-33
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
8:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
BU15LL (2009-10)
vs South Huron Sabres Red
U15LLPO-5
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
BU15LL (2009-10)
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
U15LLPO-9
Point Edward
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
11:30 AM
Away Game
BU9LL3 (2015-16)
@ Ilderton Jets Blue
U9LLFI-238
Ilderton
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
3:00 PM
Away Game
BU9MD (2015-16)
@ Petrolia Oilers 1
U9T1AB-54
Greenwood