Record Details (St. Marys Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition261010661773310158689159202514129168
Tournament25141014735231283474348261849478
Regular Season104464612276332111394626223354215859238499686
Overall15570661938444416761693733848832213113556722932
Results By Team
(Minimum 5 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 - AE122822051834126222051234673
U11 - BB73313226104243028177556254
U11 - LL61501528303052391802051
U11 Girls B725061690815231621311139
U11 Girls C20112158170854101811069
U13 - AE9180185061419371521212787
U13 - BB87103917842225201611326437
U13 - LL60600317070660130130691
U13 Girls B107302091463524172413654426
U13 Girls C70701517070248140140399
U15 - AE972038231063127191913516542
U15 - BB151122461815121244153023349033
U15 - LL404012315041123290812463
U15 Girls C97202271494138212316616028
U18 - AE1145237336141723175934456
U18 - BB860233161173137211913337037
U18 Girls B32011454211437412188
U18 Girls BB15104126141352626192815675233
U9 - BB300333300333600666
U9 - LL 2300300300300600600
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 7 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers4301166440022687013812
Dorchester Dragons2110455212131473221719
East Lambton Eagles6510252030123695222826
Ilderton Jets6240141693242324155643740
Lambeth Lancers4130915422081083501725
Lambton Shores Predators5221121220020072231212
London 4211108321010574212013
Lucan 6321695230911115511520
Lucan Irish2101747241132793422031
Mitchell 1001446420141974211823
Mooretown Jr. Flags4310209440013487103313
Petrolia Oilers842231206402167148244727
South Huron 2200315320131175201612
South Huron Sabres92612127935118271851123954
Strathroy Jr. Rockets8602322273222016159245238
Woodstock 32103841215107331818
Results By Venue
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston00000040223174022317
Belmont00000044002264400226
Blenheim000000512299512299
Dufferin Arena33001101001004301110
FlightExec Centre (APC)0000005212131452121314
Gemini (Blue)0000007331222373312223
Gemini Arena000000411264411264
Greenwood00000064021676402167
Ilderton000000123272324123272324
Lambeth00000042208104220810
Lucan0000007241133172411331
Meridian Community Centre3210642110855320149
Mitchell Arena0000004310111343101113
MSC (Rink 1)0000005410152054101520
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)279810406121106229109104663
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)1065048830634832015010952489311348
South Huron0000009441222394412223
Tillsonburg Arena4130512550013496301816
Tri-Township0000006051104560511045
Printed from smmha.ca on Wednesday, January 26, 2022 at 9:12 PM