Record Details (St. Marys Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition104242526105322825209565351
Tournament00000022001222200122
Regular Season311214596993214135807963262710176178
Overall4116169121125442116712010685373216241231
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ABS Tracs Bantam Girls2101901100203201110
ANAF Bantam BB63032495320148116233817
Bickell Built Homes Peewee LL Blue101023000000101023
Cascades Peewee Girls220010244002136600315
Dunnys Atom AE110084420215753022311
Foodland PeeWee LL White33001441100314400175
Frayne Cabinets Bantam AE3030514514082581701339
Home Building Centre PeeWee AE3201128321010764112215
Hubbards Pharmacy Midget Girls3111563111256222711
Kinsmen Novice Girls000000100100100100
Nicholson Concrete Atom LL1010291010072020216
St Marys Buick GMC Midget LL20202290000002020229
St Marys Cement Midget BB30125821105351221011
St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BB31209442111327331226
St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB514061761411127112811744
St Marys Landscaping Atom Girls210154101005311159
St Marys Legion Midget AE101034320116642111910
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia 100111110050210161
Dorchester 10101310101112020214
Dorchester Dragons2110691010033120612
Ilderton Jets523017911006163302310
Lucan Irish000000200233200233
Mitchell 1100433210954310138
Mooretown Jr. Flags0000006420201064202010
Mt. Brydges Cougars311111910100741211116
Petrolia Oilers40225911008151221310
Sarnia 100111100100200211
South Huron 00000021011052101105
South Huron Sabres30306110000003030611
St. Thomas Panthers C110041101005211046
Strathroy Jr. Rockets0000008161142581611425
West Oxford 101015101004202019
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester (South)000000211034211034
Exeter Arena00000021011052101105
Gemini (Blue)0000007151142471511424
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)00000020201112020111
Lucan000000200233200233
Mitchell Arena00000043101464310146
MSC (Rink 1)0000006420201064202010
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)8413281400000084132814
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)331215693111000000331215693111
Printed from smmha.ca on Saturday, October 19, 2019 at 10:46 AM