Record Details (St. Marys Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition169343928219102545537181369383
Tournament74301014861120111510413025
Regular Season7340182715771334722101115174
Overall3016104676944221841071137438288174182
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 - AE2011411211011741211518
U11 - BB312091042119873311818
U11 Girls B2110342020064130310
U13 - AE101031120202123030523
U13 - BB1100312200943300125
U13 - LL1010041010282020212
U13 Girls B321033321054642087
U13 Girls C00000020200142020014
U15 - AE1100842110453210129
U15 - BB321010365011769711279
U15 - LL101023000000101023
U15 Girls C2200306330171685302016
U18 - AE101014211055312069
U18 - BB100144431011653111510
U18 Girls BB660012562221512128222717
U9 - BB200222000000200222
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr 110040101013211053
Dorchester 100133100133200266
East Lambton Eagles10103111001112011412
Ilderton 101002110051211053
Ilderton Jets000000211048211048
Lambeth 110021210132320153
Lucan 43105630300107340516
Lucan Irish000000211076211076
Mitchell 100144321091342111317
Mooretown Jr. Flags1100842200833300167
South Huron 2200314220121164201512
South Huron Sabres1010236330131573401518
St Thomas 110021110032220053
Strathroy 000000220061220061
Tavistock 110051110040220091
West Oxford Inferno 110020110031220051
Woodstock 110010211043321053
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atlas Tube Centre, Rock Rink110021110031220052
Atlas Tube Centre, Shuren Rink220031101013321044
Exeter Arena000000211046211046
Ilderton000000211048211048
Lucan000000211076211076
Lucan Arena00000030300103030010
Mitchell Arena00000032109133210913
MSC (Rink 1)000000220083220083
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)64021050000006402105
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)178724750000000178724750
South Huron0000006330131563301315
Stephen Twp Arena000000211085211085
Tillsonburg Arena4130512550013496301816
Printed from smmha.ca on Tuesday, October 26, 2021 at 5:15 PM