Organization Calendar (St. Marys Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 10, 2019-Feb 23, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
St.Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB & Dunnys Source for Sports Atom AE
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Goalie Clinic
8:45 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
St.Marys Fire Department PeeWee BB
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tim Hortons JR IP 2015 & Tim Hortons JR IP 2014
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
Tim Hortons JR IP 2013
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
Rotary Tyke 3
11:00 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres Black
Tim Hortons SR IP 2012
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
Hubbard Pharmacy Bantam B Girls
11:45 AM
@ Bluewater
Gemini Arena [2363143]
Nicholson Concrete Atom LL 1
12:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Red
Rotary Tyke 1
12:45 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks 1
Rotary Tyke 2
12:45 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks 2
St.Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB
1:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Kin Canada Novice Girls
1:45 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
Cascades Peewee C Girls
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
A.B.S. Tracs Inc Bantam C Girls
5:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Royal Canadian Legion Minor Midget
6:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades Minor
St.Marys Home Building Centre PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Nicholson Concrete Atom LL 1 & Bickell Built Homes Atom LL 2
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
Dunnys Source for Sports Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. South Huron
Finnbilt Novice BB
6:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
St.Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
A.B.S. Tracs Inc Bantam C Girls
7:45 PM
vs. Huron Heat C
ANAF St.Marys Branch Bantam BB
8:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Royal Canadian Legion Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Adanac Images PeeWee LL 1
7:05 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
St.Marys Cement Major Midget
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
St.Marys Cement Major Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Finnbilt Novice BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Adanac Images PeeWee LL 1 & Stonetown Foodland Peewee LL 2
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
St.Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Dunnys Source for Sports Atom AE
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Adanac Images PeeWee LL 1
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
St.Marys Home Building Centre PeeWee AE
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Frayne Custom Cabinets Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
ANAF St.Marys Branch Bantam BB
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
A.B.S. Tracs Inc Bantam C Girls
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Finnbilt Novice BB
6:00 PM
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan [SH-NOV-SD2]
St.Marys Fire Department PeeWee BB
7:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [O-PBB-Q1-1]
Royal Canadian Legion Minor Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
Frayne Custom Cabinets Bantam AE
8:15 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
Hubbard Pharmacy Bantam B Girls
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
St.Marys Cement Major Midget
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Kin Canada Novice Girls
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Cascades Peewee C Girls
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
St.Marys Fire Department PeeWee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Hubbard Pharmacy Bantam B Girls
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Ashton Tire Bantam LL
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Kin Canada Novice Girls
8:15 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
Tim Hortons JR IP 2015 & Tim Hortons JR IP 2014
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
Tim Hortons JR IP 2013
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
Tim Hortons SR IP 2012
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
St.Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB
12:00 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [O-ABB-Q1-1]
Finnbilt Novice BB
12:00 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [SH-NOV-SD4]
Rotary Tyke 2 & Rotary Tyke 3
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Shared Practice
Rotary Tyke 1
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
Adanac Images PeeWee LL 1
2:00 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Stonetown Foodland Peewee LL 2
2:15 PM
@ Aylmer Flames Red
Nicholson Concrete Atom LL 1
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Dunnys Source for Sports Atom AE
3:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
Frayne Custom Cabinets Bantam AE
3:05 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [O-BAE3/5-Q1-2]
Ashton Tire Bantam LL
3:15 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
Kin Canada Novice Girls
4:00 PM
@ Stratford
Rotary Complex [OWHA (N-1)]
Cascades Peewee C Girls
5:00 PM
@ Mitchell
Mitchell Arena [OWHA (P-2)]
St.Marys Fire Department PeeWee BB
6:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Royal Canadian Legion Minor Midget
6:50 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Joshua Creek (Red) [TCP-MMS-D-3]
St.Marys Cement Major Midget
8:00 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [SH-MID-SA1]
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Adanac Images PeeWee LL 1 - Golden Puck Hockey (8798)
Ashton Tire Bantam LL - Charlie Free Memorial Tournament (8730)
St.Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB & Dunnys Source for Sports Atom AE
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Goalie Clinic
8:45 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
St.Marys Home Building Centre PeeWee AE
9:30 AM
vs. Ilderton
Tim Hortons JR IP 2015 & Tim Hortons JR IP 2014
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
Tim Hortons JR IP 2013
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
Rotary Tyke 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tim Hortons SR IP 2012
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
Bickell Built Homes Atom LL 2
12:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
Rotary Tyke 3 & Rotary Tyke 1
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Shared Practice
St.Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB
1:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Kin Canada Novice Girls
1:45 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats C
A.B.S. Tracs Inc Bantam C Girls
2:15 PM
@ Central Perth Predators
Milverton Arena [OWHA (Bc-3)]
Rotary Tyke 3
2:30 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators Black
St.Marys Fire Department PeeWee BB
3:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [O-PBB-Q1-3]
Adanac Images PeeWee LL 1
3:40 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
Cascades Peewee C Girls
4:45 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Ashton Tire Bantam LL
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Royal Canadian Legion Minor Midget
6:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves Minor
St.Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Nicholson Concrete Atom LL 1 & Bickell Built Homes Atom LL 2
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
Finnbilt Novice BB
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Frayne Custom Cabinets Bantam AE
7:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [O-BAE3/5-Q1-3]
Adanac Images PeeWee LL 1
7:10 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
Ashton Tire Bantam LL
7:45 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
ANAF St.Marys Branch Bantam BB
8:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
St.Marys Cement Major Midget
9:15 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Ashton Tire Bantam LL
7:45 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
A.B.S. Tracs Inc Bantam C Girls
8:00 PM
@ Huron Heat C
Central Huron CC [BANRRA-02]
Frayne Custom Cabinets Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
Finnbilt Novice BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Adanac Images PeeWee LL 1 & Stonetown Foodland Peewee LL 2
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
St.Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Dunnys Source for Sports Atom AE
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
St.Marys Fire Department PeeWee BB
7:10 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Cascades Peewee C Girls
8:00 PM
@ South Huron
ANAF St.Marys Branch Bantam BB
8:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Frayne Custom Cabinets Bantam AE
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
St.Marys Cement Major Midget
9:30 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [SH-MID-SA3]
A.B.S. Tracs Inc Bantam C Girls
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
St.Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB
7:00 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [O-ABB-Q1-3]
St.Marys Cement Major Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Hubbard Pharmacy Bantam B Girls
8:15 PM
vs. South Huron
ANAF St.Marys Branch Bantam BB
8:30 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (South) [SH-BM-SA2]
Royal Canadian Legion Minor Midget
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Kin Canada Novice Girls
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
St.Marys Home Building Centre PeeWee AE
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
St.Marys Fire Department PeeWee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Cascades Peewee C Girls
6:45 PM
vs. Mitchell
Ashton Tire Bantam LL
8:30 PM
@ Southwest Bullets
Beaver Valley Community Centre [B2]
Finnbilt Novice BB & Kin Canada Novice Girls
8:15 AM-9:45 AM
Shared Practice
Tim Hortons JR IP 2015 & Tim Hortons JR IP 2014
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
Tim Hortons JR IP 2013
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
Tim Hortons SR IP 2012
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
Ashton Tire Bantam LL
12:30 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Beaver Valley Community Centre [B5]
Rotary Tyke 1
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Nicholson Concrete Atom LL 1
12:45 PM
@ Aylmer Flames Red
Rotary Tyke 2 & Rotary Tyke 3
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Shared Practice
Stonetown Foodland Peewee LL 2
2:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Red
Cascades Peewee C Girls
2:00 PM
@ Huron Heat
Zurich Arena [OWHA (P-5)]
St.Marys Fire Department PeeWee BB
2:30 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Almas) [O-PBB-Q1-5]
Kin Canada Novice Girls
3:15 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats C
Southwood (Red) [NOVRRA-11]
St.Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB
3:20 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Ashton Tire Bantam LL
3:30 PM
vs. Shoot Out Competition
Beaver Valley Community Centre [SO]
Bickell Built Homes Atom LL 2
4:00 PM
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
Ashton Tire Bantam LL
4:30 PM
vs. 1st Pool 1 vs 2nd Pool 2
Beaver Valley Community Centre [B7]
Hubbard Pharmacy Bantam B Girls
5:00 PM
@ South Huron
Exeter Arena [OWHA (Bb-2)]
Ashton Tire Bantam LL
6:00 PM
vs. 1st Pool 2 vs 2nd Pool 1
Beaver Valley Community Centre [B8]
Frayne Custom Cabinets Bantam AE
6:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
ANAF St.Marys Branch Bantam BB
6:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Ashton Tire Bantam LL
7:30 PM
vs. 3rd Pool 2 vs 3rd Pool 1
Beaver Valley Community Centre [B9]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from smmha.ca on Saturday, February 16, 2019 at 6:41 AM