Organization Calendar (St. Marys Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 19, 2020-Feb 01, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BB - International Silver Stick (mit1948757945)
ANAF Bantam BB - International Silver Stick Finals (MIT1948757945)
St Marys Ford Novice LL - Arthur Novice local league (9577)
Tim Hortons JR-IP 2014
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB & Dunnys Atom AE
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Rotary Minor Novice White
9:45 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets Blue
Rotary Minor Novice Blue
9:45 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres Black
Home Building Centre PeeWee AE
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tim Hortons SR IP 2013
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
ABS Tracs Bantam OWHA
11:30 AM
@ Tillsonburg Lightning C
Foodland PeeWee LL White
11:45 AM-12:55 PM
Practice
Frayne Cabinets Bantam AE
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Finnbilt Novice BB
12:55 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
Bickell Built Homes Peewee LL Blue
1:30 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
Kinsmen Novice OWHA
2:05 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Nicholson Concrete Atom LL
3:00 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
Gemini (Blue) [AC-135]
St Marys Landscaping Atom OWHA
3:15 PM
vs. Lucan Irish HL
Cascades Peewee OWHA
4:25 PM
vs. Stratford Aces C
St Marys Buick GMC Midget LL
5:10 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
Gemini (Blue) [MC-110]
Finnbilt Novice BB
5:35 PM
vs. Ilderton
Hubbards Pharmacy Midget OWHA
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton
St Marys Legion Midget AE
8:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Kinsmen Novice OWHA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
St Marys Ford Novice LL & Nicholson Concrete Atom LL
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
Dunnys Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Woodstock
St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB
6:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [O-ABB-A03]
ANAF Bantam BB
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BB
7:10 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
ABS Tracs Bantam OWHA
8:00 PM
@ Lambton Attack C
Watford [BAND1-18]
Frayne Cabinets Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
St Marys Cement Midget BB
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Home Building Centre PeeWee AE
7:05 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [O-PAE3-A03]
St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BB
7:40 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (South) [O-PBB_B04]
ANAF Bantam BB
7:50 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue) [O-BBB-B03]
St Marys Legion Midget AE
8:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
Finnbilt Novice BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Foodland PeeWee LL White & Bickell Built Homes Peewee LL Blue
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
St Marys Landscaping Atom OWHA
6:00 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
North Middlesex [ATOD2-33]
St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
Dunnys Atom AE
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BB
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Home Building Centre PeeWee AE
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
St Marys Legion Midget AE
7:55 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 2) [O-MAE3-5-C04]
ANAF Bantam BB
8:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Frayne Cabinets Bantam AE
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
St Marys Landscaping Atom OWHA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BB
8:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Cascades Peewee OWHA
8:15 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
St Marys Cement Midget BB
9:15 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
St Marys Legion Midget AE
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Goalie Clinic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
St Marys Landscaping Atom OWHA & Cascades Peewee OWHA
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
Dunnys Atom AE
5:30 PM
@ Woodstock
St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Hubbards Pharmacy Midget OWHA
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
St Marys Buick GMC Midget LL
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Kinsmen Novice OWHA
8:15 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
Tim Hortons Pre-IP 2016 & Tim Hortons Pre-IP 2015
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
Tim Hortons JR-IP 2014
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
Tim Hortons SR IP 2013
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
Finnbilt Novice BB
12:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars 1
Rotary Minor Novice Blue & Rotary Minor Novice White
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
Nicholson Concrete Atom LL
3:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
Foodland PeeWee LL White
3:20 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
ABS Tracs Bantam OWHA
3:30 PM
@ South Huron Sabres C
South Huron [BAND1-33]
St Marys Legion Midget AE
3:55 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [O-MAE3-5-C02]
Bickell Built Homes Peewee LL Blue
4:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB
4:20 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [O-ABB-A05]
St Marys Cement Midget BB
4:30 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (South) [O-MBB-B05]
St Marys Buick GMC Midget LL
5:20 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Nicholson Concrete Atom LL
6:00 PM
@ East Lambton Eagles Black
Alvinston [AC-035]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
St Marys Landscaping Atom OWHA - International Silver Stick (1920022)
ABS Tracs Bantam OWHA - 24TH Cougers Friendship Festival (1159)
Hubbards Pharmacy Midget OWHA - Brampton Cougars 24th Annual Friendship Festival
Tim Hortons JR-IP 2014
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB & Dunnys Atom AE
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Rotary Minor Novice White
9:45 AM
vs. Thamesford Attack
Rotary Minor Novice Blue
9:45 AM
vs. Thamesford Attack
Home Building Centre PeeWee AE
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tim Hortons SR IP 2013
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
St Marys Ford Novice LL
11:45 AM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
Foodland PeeWee LL White
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Finnbilt Novice BB
12:55 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
Bickell Built Homes Peewee LL Blue
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Kinsmen Novice OWHA
2:05 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
St Marys Landscaping Atom OWHA
3:15 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
Nicholson Concrete Atom LL
5:00 PM
@ Belmont Rangers 1
Belmont [AC-003]
ANAF Bantam BB
5:10 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue) [O-BBB-B05]
St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BB
5:10 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (South) [O-PBB_B06]
Cascades Peewee OWHA
5:20 PM
@ Lambton Attack C
Alvinston [PWD1-04]
ABS Tracs Bantam OWHA
5:35 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Frayne Cabinets Bantam AE
6:30 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (South) [O-BAE3-5-C04]
Hubbards Pharmacy Midget OWHA
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
St Marys Legion Midget AE
8:10 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
Kinsmen Novice OWHA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
St Marys Ford Novice LL & Nicholson Concrete Atom LL
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
Dunnys Atom AE
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Home Building Centre PeeWee AE
7:10 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
ABS Tracs Bantam OWHA
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
St Marys Buick GMC Midget LL
8:30 PM
@ East Lambton Eagles
Alvinston [MC-031]
ANAF Bantam BB
8:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
St Marys Cement Midget BB
8:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
St Marys Legion Midget AE
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
ANAF Bantam BB
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
St Marys Cement Midget BB
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Finnbilt Novice BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Foodland PeeWee LL White & Bickell Built Homes Peewee LL Blue
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Dunnys Atom AE
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
ABS Tracs Bantam OWHA
7:00 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors C
Mitchell Arena [BAND1-23]
Home Building Centre PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [O-PAE3-A06]
St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BB
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
ANAF Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Frayne Cabinets Bantam AE
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
St Marys Landscaping Atom OWHA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Finnbilt Novice BB
6:00 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dunnys Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue) [O-AE3-B6]
Frayne Cabinets Bantam AE
8:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
Cascades Peewee OWHA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
St Marys Legion Midget AE
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
St Marys Landscaping Atom OWHA
11:00 AM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Southhampton Arena [5]
St Marys Landscaping Atom OWHA
5:00 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
Southhampton Arena [21]
Goalie Clinic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Cascades Peewee OWHA
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
St Marys Buick GMC Midget LL
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
St Marys Landscaping Atom OWHA
8:00 AM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
Saugeen Shores Community Complex [30]
Finnbilt Novice BB & Kinsmen Novice OWHA
8:15 AM-9:45 AM
Shared Practice
Tim Hortons Pre-IP 2016 & Tim Hortons Pre-IP 2015
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
Tim Hortons JR-IP 2014
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
Tim Hortons SR IP 2013
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
St Marys Landscaping Atom OWHA
12:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Saugeen Shores Community Complex [38]
Kinsmen Novice OWHA
12:00 PM
@ Ilderton Jets C
Ilderton [NOVA-07]
Rotary Minor Novice White
1:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres Black
St Marys Ford Novice LL
3:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Dunnys Atom AE
4:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from smmha.ca on Monday, January 20, 2020 at 4:44 AM