Organization Calendar (St. Marys Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 13, 2019-Oct 26, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19
Boys AE Tournament
St Marys Landscaping Atom Girls - Mitchell Meteors Girls Hockey (1920053)
St Marys Cement Midget BB - Caledonia Challenge Cup (8876)
Frayne Cabinets Bantam AE - St Marys AE Tournament (9145)
St Marys Legion Midget AE - St Marys AE Tournament (9145)
Dunnys Atom AE - St Marys AE Tournament (9145)
Home Building Centre PeeWee AE - St Marys AE Tournament (9145)
Cascades Peewee Girls - Mitchell Meteors Girls Tournament (1920053)
St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB - Roy Beechey Memorial Tournament (9157)
Tim Hortons JR-IP 2014
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB & Dunnys Atom AE
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Rotary Minor Novice White & Rotary Minor Novice Blue
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
Home Building Centre PeeWee AE
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tim Hortons SR IP 2013
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
St Marys Ford Novice LL
11:45 AM-12:55 PM
Practice
ANAF Bantam BB
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Cascades Peewee Girls
12:30 PM
@ Stratford Aces C
Finnbilt Novice BB
12:55 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
Bickell Built Homes Peewee LL Blue
1:30 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
Bickell Built Homes Peewee LL Blue
1:30 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
Kinsmen Novice Girls
2:05 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
St Marys Landscaping Atom Girls
3:15 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers C
Frayne Cabinets Bantam AE
7:40 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Wallaceburg [BAE32]
St Marys Legion Midget AE
8:10 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Kinsmen Novice Girls
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
St Marys Ford Novice LL & Nicholson Concrete Atom LL
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
Dunnys Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Home Building Centre PeeWee AE
7:10 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
ABS Tracs Bantam Girls
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Frayne Cabinets Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
St Marys Legion Midget AE
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
ANAF Bantam BB
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
St Marys Cement Midget BB
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Finnbilt Novice BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Foodland PeeWee LL White & Bickell Built Homes Peewee LL Blue
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
Dunnys Atom AE
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
ABS Tracs Bantam Girls
7:00 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno C
Thamesford [BAN-OS-24]
St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BB
7:10 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
Home Building Centre PeeWee AE
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
ANAF Bantam BB
8:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
Frayne Cabinets Bantam AE
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
St Marys Landscaping Atom Girls
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
St Marys Cement Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
Cascades Peewee Girls
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
ABS Tracs Bantam Girls
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
St Marys Legion Midget AE
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Cascades Peewee Girls
1:00 PM
@ Parkhill Jr stars
Cascades Peewee Girls
5:00 PM
@ West Grey Warriors
Hubbards Pharmacy Midget Girls
9:00 PM
@ Lambeth
Tim Hortons Pre-IP 2016 & Tim Hortons Pre-IP 2015
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
Rotary Minor Novice White & Rotary Minor Novice Blue
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Finnbilt Novice BB
1:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars 2
Nicholson Concrete Atom LL
3:15 PM
@ Aylmer Flames Black
Cascades Peewee Girls
4:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
Hubbards Pharmacy Midget Girls
4:30 PM
@ Sarnia
Progressive [2385907]
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Boys AE Tournament
St Marys Landscaping Atom Girls - Mitchell Meteors Girls Hockey (1920053)
St Marys Cement Midget BB - Caledonia Challenge Cup (8876)
Frayne Cabinets Bantam AE - St Marys AE Tournament (9145)
St Marys Legion Midget AE - St Marys AE Tournament (9145)
Dunnys Atom AE - St Marys AE Tournament (9145)
Home Building Centre PeeWee AE - St Marys AE Tournament (9145)
Cascades Peewee Girls - Mitchell Meteors Girls Tournament (1920053)
St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB - Roy Beechey Memorial Tournament (9157)
St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BB - Dan Bell Memorial (9294)
Tim Hortons JR-IP 2014
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
St Marys Ford Novice LL
1:00 PM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [N047]
Bickell Built Homes Peewee LL Blue
3:45 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
St Marys Buick GMC Midget LL
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Kinsmen Novice Girls
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
St Marys Ford Novice LL & Nicholson Concrete Atom LL
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
Dunnys Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Home Building Centre PeeWee AE
7:10 PM
vs. Strathroy #2 Jr. Rockets
ANAF Bantam BB
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BB
8:00 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
ABS Tracs Bantam Girls
8:15 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers HL
Frayne Cabinets Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
St Marys Cement Midget BB
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Dunnys Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [AAE44]
Home Building Centre PeeWee AE
7:05 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [PAE33]
ANAF Bantam BB
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
St Marys Cement Midget BB
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Finnbilt Novice BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Foodland PeeWee LL White & Bickell Built Homes Peewee LL Blue
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB
6:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
Dunnys Atom AE
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BB
7:10 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
Home Building Centre PeeWee AE
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Frayne Cabinets Bantam AE
8:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [BAE42]
ANAF Bantam BB
8:30 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
ABS Tracs Bantam Girls
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
St Marys Landscaping Atom Girls
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
St Marys Legion Midget AE
8:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Cascades Peewee Girls
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
St Marys Cement Midget BB
8:30 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Hubbards Pharmacy Midget Girls
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
St Marys Buick GMC Midget LL
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BB
3:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
Bracebridge Sportsplex
Goalie Clinic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
St Marys Landscaping Atom Girls & Cascades Peewee Girls
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
Nicholson Concrete Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Hubbards Pharmacy Midget Girls
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
St Marys Buick GMC Midget LL
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Finnbilt Novice BB & Kinsmen Novice Girls
8:15 AM-9:45 AM
Shared Practice
St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BB
9:00 AM
vs. Sudbury Wolves
Bracebridge Sportsplex
Tim Hortons Pre-IP 2016 & Tim Hortons Pre-IP 2015
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
Finnbilt Novice BB
11:00 AM
@ Ilderton
Foodland PeeWee LL White
12:30 PM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [PE025]
Dunnys Atom AE
1:30 PM
@ West London Hawks
Bostwick (B) [WMAMD110]
Kinsmen Novice Girls
3:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Stephen Township [NOV-OSM-07]
Nicholson Concrete Atom LL
3:15 PM
@ Aylmer Flames Red
Bickell Built Homes Peewee LL Blue
3:20 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons 3
St Marys Buick GMC Midget LL
9:00 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [ME048]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from smmha.ca on Friday, October 18, 2019 at 10:43 PM