Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena), Venues (St. Marys Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
Goalie Clinic
8:45 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons JR IP 2015 & Tim Hortons JR IP 2014
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons JR IP 2013
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons SR IP 2012
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rotary Tyke 1
12:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[T1408]
2018-2019
Rotary Tyke 3
12:45 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets Black
[T3586]
2018-2019
Adanac Images PeeWee LL 1
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Cascades Peewee C Girls
L (0-4)
4:45 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors C
[PWD1RS28]
2018-2019
A.B.S. Tracs Inc Bantam C Girls
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Nicholson Concrete Atom LL 1 & Bickell Built Homes Atom LL 2
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Kin Canada Novice Girls
L (0-3)
6:45 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers C
[NVD1RS21]
2018-2019
Hubbard Pharmacy Bantam B Girls
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Royal Canadian Legion Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Adanac Images PeeWee LL 1 & Stonetown Foodland Peewee LL 2
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
St.Marys Home Building Centre PeeWee AE
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Dunnys Source for Sports Atom AE
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Frayne Custom Cabinets Bantam AE
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A.B.S. Tracs Inc Bantam C Girls
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hubbard Pharmacy Bantam B Girls
W (4-0)
8:15 PM
vs. West Oxford
[2344917]
2018-2019
Frayne Custom Cabinets Bantam AE
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Cascades Peewee C Girls
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hubbard Pharmacy Bantam B Girls
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Ashton Tire Bantam LL
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Finnbilt Novice BB & Kin Canada Novice Girls
8:15 AM-9:45 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons JR IP 2015 & Tim Hortons JR IP 2014
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons JR IP 2013
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons SR IP 2012
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rotary Tyke 2 & Rotary Tyke 1
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rotary Tyke 3
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
St.Marys Home Building Centre PeeWee AE
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-2019
Goalie Clinic
8:45 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons JR IP 2015 & Tim Hortons JR IP 2014
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons JR IP 2013
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons SR IP 2012
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rotary Tyke 3
12:45 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets Blue
[T3589]
2018-2019
Kin Canada Novice Girls
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Frayne Custom Cabinets Bantam AE
W (4-1)
4:45 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[O-BAE3-5-E01]
2018-2019
Nicholson Concrete Atom LL 1 & Bickell Built Homes Atom LL 2
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Finnbilt Novice BB
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A.B.S. Tracs Inc Bantam C Girls
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Royal Canadian Legion Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Adanac Images PeeWee LL 1 & Stonetown Foodland Peewee LL 2
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Dunnys Source for Sports Atom AE
L (1-2)
6:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[O-AAE3-B06]
2018-2019
Cascades Peewee C Girls
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Frayne Custom Cabinets Bantam AE
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A.B.S. Tracs Inc Bantam C Girls
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hubbard Pharmacy Bantam B Girls
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ANAF St.Marys Branch Bantam BB
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hubbard Pharmacy Bantam B Girls
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Frayne Custom Cabinets Bantam AE
W (6-1)
6:45 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[O-BAE3-5-E03]
2018-2019
Ashton Tire Bantam LL
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Finnbilt Novice BB
8:15 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons JR IP 2015 & Tim Hortons JR IP 2014
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons JR IP 2013
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons SR IP 2012
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rotary Tyke 2
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bickell Built Homes Atom LL 2
W (6-3)
2:45 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[AD16]
03040506070809
2018-2019
Goalie Clinic
8:45 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons JR IP 2015 & Tim Hortons JR IP 2014
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons JR IP 2013
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons SR IP 2012
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rotary Tyke 3
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
St.Marys Home Building Centre PeeWee AE
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Nicholson Concrete Atom LL 1 & Bickell Built Homes Atom LL 2
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Finnbilt Novice BB
L (1-2)
6:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[O-NBB-A10]
2018-2019
Hubbard Pharmacy Bantam B Girls
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
St.Marys Cement Major Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Adanac Images PeeWee LL 1 & Stonetown Foodland Peewee LL 2
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Finnbilt Novice BB
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Frayne Custom Cabinets Bantam AE
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A.B.S. Tracs Inc Bantam C Girls
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hubbard Pharmacy Bantam B Girls
W (2-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Bluewater
[2363142]
2018-2019
Frayne Custom Cabinets Bantam AE
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Cascades Peewee C Girls
L (0-3)
5:45 PM
vs. Stratford
[OWHA (P-1)]
2018-2019
Hubbard Pharmacy Bantam B Girls
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Ashton Tire Bantam LL
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Finnbilt Novice BB & Kin Canada Novice Girls
8:15 AM-9:45 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons JR IP 2015 & Tim Hortons JR IP 2014
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons JR IP 2013
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons SR IP 2012
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rotary Tyke 1
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rotary Tyke 2
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bickell Built Homes Atom LL 2
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
10111213141516
2018-2019
Goalie Clinic
8:45 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons JR IP 2015 & Tim Hortons JR IP 2014
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons JR IP 2013
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons SR IP 2012
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rotary Tyke 1
12:45 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks 1
[T1420]
2018-2019
Rotary Tyke 2
12:45 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks 2
[T2594]
2018-2019
Kin Canada Novice Girls
L (0-2)
1:45 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
[NOVRRA-04]
2018-2019
Cascades Peewee C Girls
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A.B.S. Tracs Inc Bantam C Girls
W (2-1)
5:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[OWHA (Bc-2)]
2018-2019
Nicholson Concrete Atom LL 1 & Bickell Built Homes Atom LL 2
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Finnbilt Novice BB
W (6-1)
6:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[O-NBB-A07]
2018-2019
A.B.S. Tracs Inc Bantam C Girls
L (0-4)
7:45 PM
vs. Huron Heat C
[BANRRA-07]
2018-2019
Royal Canadian Legion Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Adanac Images PeeWee LL 1 & Stonetown Foodland Peewee LL 2
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Dunnys Source for Sports Atom AE
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
St.Marys Home Building Centre PeeWee AE
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ANAF St.Marys Branch Bantam BB
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A.B.S. Tracs Inc Bantam C Girls
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Frayne Custom Cabinets Bantam AE
W (4-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[O-BAE3/5-Q1-1]
2018-2019
Hubbard Pharmacy Bantam B Girls
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Cascades Peewee C Girls
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hubbard Pharmacy Bantam B Girls
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Ashton Tire Bantam LL
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Kin Canada Novice Girls
8:15 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons JR IP 2015 & Tim Hortons JR IP 2014
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons JR IP 2013
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons SR IP 2012
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rotary Tyke 2 & Rotary Tyke 3
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rotary Tyke 1
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Nicholson Concrete Atom LL 1
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
17181920212223
2018-2019
Goalie Clinic
8:45 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons JR IP 2015 & Tim Hortons JR IP 2014
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons JR IP 2013
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons SR IP 2012
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rotary Tyke 3 & Rotary Tyke 1
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Kin Canada Novice Girls
W (3-2)
1:45 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats C
[NOVRRA-06]
2018-2019
Cascades Peewee C Girls
L (1-2)
4:45 PM
vs. Huron Heat
[OWHA (P-3)]
2018-2019
Ashton Tire Bantam LL
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Nicholson Concrete Atom LL 1 & Bickell Built Homes Atom LL 2
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Finnbilt Novice BB
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Ashton Tire Bantam LL
L (1-2)
7:45 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[BE24]
2018-2019
St.Marys Cement Major Midget
T (3-3)
9:15 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[SH-MID-SA2]
2018-2019
Adanac Images PeeWee LL 1 & Stonetown Foodland Peewee LL 2
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Dunnys Source for Sports Atom AE
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hubbard Pharmacy Bantam B Girls
T (2-2)
7:45 PM
vs. Sarnia
[2367610]
2018-2019
Frayne Custom Cabinets Bantam AE
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A.B.S. Tracs Inc Bantam C Girls
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hubbard Pharmacy Bantam B Girls
L (0-2)
8:15 PM
vs. South Huron
[OWHA (Bb-1)]
2018-2019
St.Marys Home Building Centre PeeWee AE
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Cascades Peewee C Girls
W (2-1)
6:45 PM
vs. Mitchell
[OWHA (P-4)]
2018-2019
Stonetown Foodland Peewee LL 2
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Finnbilt Novice BB & Kin Canada Novice Girls
8:15 AM-9:45 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons JR IP 2015 & Tim Hortons JR IP 2014
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons JR IP 2013
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons SR IP 2012
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rotary Tyke 2 & Rotary Tyke 3
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rotary Tyke 1
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ANAF St.Marys Branch Bantam BB
W (8-1)
1:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[SH-BM-SA5]
2018-2019
Frayne Custom Cabinets Bantam AE
L (1-4)
6:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[O-BAE3/5-Q1-5]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
Goalie Clinic
8:45 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons JR IP 2015 & Tim Hortons JR IP 2014
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons JR IP 2013
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons SR IP 2012
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rotary Tyke 2
12:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Green
[T2483]
2018-2019
Kin Canada Novice Girls
1:45 PM
vs. Stratford
[OWHA (N-2)]
2018-2019
Cascades Peewee C Girls
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A.B.S. Tracs Inc Bantam C Girls
5:45 PM
vs. Huron Heat
[OWHA (Bc-4)]
2018-2019
Nicholson Concrete Atom LL 1 & Bickell Built Homes Atom LL 2
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Finnbilt Novice BB
L (5-8)
6:45 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[SH-NOV-SD6]
2018-2019
A.B.S. Tracs Inc Bantam C Girls
L (1-2)
7:45 PM
vs. Kent County Fillies C
[BANRRA-08]
2018-2019
Royal Canadian Legion Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Stonetown Foodland Peewee LL 2
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Dunnys Source for Sports Atom AE
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Adanac Images PeeWee LL 1
L (4-8)
7:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[PE16]
2018-2019
St.Marys Cement Major Midget
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A.B.S. Tracs Inc Bantam C Girls
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hubbard Pharmacy Bantam B Girls
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ANAF St.Marys Branch Bantam BB
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Cascades Peewee C Girls
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Ashton Tire Bantam LL
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hubbard Pharmacy Bantam B Girls
W (3-0)
7:45 PM
vs. Sarnia
[2367612]
2018-2019
Finnbilt Novice BB & Kin Canada Novice Girls
8:15 AM-9:45 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons JR IP 2015 & Tim Hortons JR IP 2014
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons JR IP 2013
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons SR IP 2012
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rotary Tyke 1
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rotary Tyke 3
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Dunnys Source for Sports Atom AE
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
Goalie Clinic
8:45 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons JR IP 2015 & Tim Hortons JR IP 2014
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons JR IP 2013
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons SR IP 2012
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rotary Tyke 1
12:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[T1431]
2018-2019
Kin Canada Novice Girls
W (1-0)
1:45 PM
vs. Mitchell
[OWHA (N-4)]
2018-2019
Cascades Peewee C Girls
L (0-2)
4:45 PM
vs. South Huron
[OWHA (P-7)]
2018-2019
A.B.S. Tracs Inc Bantam C Girls
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Nicholson Concrete Atom LL 1 & Bickell Built Homes Atom LL 2
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Finnbilt Novice BB
W (6-3)
6:45 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[SH-NOV-PC-SF2-6]
2018-2019
Hubbard Pharmacy Bantam B Girls
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
St.Marys Cement Major Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Adanac Images PeeWee LL 1 & Stonetown Foodland Peewee LL 2
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Dunnys Source for Sports Atom AE
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Frayne Custom Cabinets Bantam AE
L (2-3)
7:45 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express AE
[OBAE3/5-S1-3]
2018-2019
A.B.S. Tracs Inc Bantam C Girls
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hubbard Pharmacy Bantam B Girls
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ANAF St.Marys Branch Bantam BB
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Cascades Peewee C Girls
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hubbard Pharmacy Bantam B Girls
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Ashton Tire Bantam LL
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Kin Canada Novice Girls
8:15 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons JR IP 2015 & Tim Hortons JR IP 2014
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons JR IP 2013
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons SR IP 2012
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rotary Tyke 2
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rotary Tyke 1
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bickell Built Homes Atom LL 2
W (3-1)
2:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 2
[AD41]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
317 James St S , St. Marys, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    368 - 361 - 114
Other Home Venues
Printed from smmha.ca on Tuesday, June 18, 2019 at 12:51 AM