Record Details, PeeWee AE, OMHA Teams, 2015-2016 (St. Marys Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110031000000110031
Regular Season1146126281156029302291215558
Playoff622215186150619123722137
Overall187834447176110354935131937996
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Dragons2011461010353021711
Ilderton Jets1100302200803300110
Lambeth Lancers2110661100433210109
Mooretown Jr. Flags21101092200304310139
Mt. Brydges Cougars4211874130111683411923
Petrolia Oilers110051101002211053
South Kent Lightning2011372020364031613
St. Thomas Jr Stars101012202036303048
Strathroy Jr. Rockets20201820200114040119
Zurich 110031000000110031
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester (South)000000101035101035
Gemini (Blue)000000101004101004
Gemini (Green)000000101007101007
Greenwood000000101002101002
Ilderton000000220080220080
Lambeth000000110043110043
MSC (Rink 1)000000220030220030
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)187834447000000187834447
Ridgetown000000202036202036
Timken (Presstran)000000101012101012
Timken (STMHA)000000101024101024
Tri-Township0000004130111641301116
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
St Marys Home Building Centre
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Marys Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Marys Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smmha.ca on Monday, June 27, 2022 at 5:13 PM