Record Details, Novice BB, 2015-2016 (St. Marys Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110041000000110041
Regular Season1153335291162353272211568856
Playoff108202821962134241914416245
Overall22145367512012448751422697154102
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers110020000000110020
Dorchester Dragons55001554211151297113017
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils211066321010653201612
Ilderton Jets100133000000100133
Ingersoll 110041000000110041
Lambeth Lancers101034110042211076
Lambton Shores Predators000000100133100133
Lucan Irish000000110032110032
Mooretown Jr. Flags100133100122200255
Mt. Brydges Cougars1010151010182020213
North Middlesex Jr. Stars110021000000110021
NOTL Wolves2200731100523300125
Petrolia Oilers110052110031220083
South Huron Sabres101012000000101012
South Kent Lightning000000110040110040
St. Thomas Jr Stars100144101034201178
Strathroy Jr. Rockets32101112320112964112321
Thamesford Attack00000011002201100220
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim000000110040110040
Centennial000000110052110052
Dorchester (North)000000110032110032
Dorchester (South)0000003111121031111210
Erin00000032101063210106
Forest (Amtelecom)000000100133100133
Gemini (Green)00000032011293201129
Greenwood000000110031110031
Lambeth000000110042110042
Lucan000000110032110032
MSC (Rink 1)000000100122100122
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)110043000000110043
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)21135363480000002113536348
Thamesford00000011002201100220
Timken (STMHA)000000101034101034
Tri-Township000000101018101018
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
FINNBILT General Contracting
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Marys Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Marys Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smmha.ca on Friday, December 4, 2020 at 5:31 AM