Record Details, Midget AE, OMHA Teams, 2013-2014 (St. Marys Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission
Purpose
Bylaws
Code of Conduct
Executive & Staff
Directors
Life Members
Conflict Resolution & Complaint Process
Conflict Resolution & Complaint Process
Formal Complaint Form
Independent Safe Sport Complaint Process
Current Coaches
Volunteer Roles
Volunteer Hours
Coaches Committee Application
Emergency Plan for Pyramid Centre
Our Arena
Contact Us
Organization Calendar
Meeting Minutes
Coach's Corner
Team Staff Requirements
OMHA 2023-24 Staff Requirements
OMHA Certification Requirements
OWHA Certification Requirements
Police Vulnerable Sector Check
Respect in Sport Activity Leader
Rowan's Law
Trainers Certification
Gender Identity and Expression Course Info
Coach Committee
Criminal Record Declaration
Exhibition Game Notification
Medical Information Form
Tournament Funds and Permit Request
Players/Parents Hub
COVID-19 Protocols
COVID Protocols
Conflict Resolution & Complaint Process
Conflict Resolution & Complaint Process
Formal Complaint Form
Independent Safe Sport Complaint Process
"24 Hour Rule" Policy
Duties of Parent Rep
Rowan's Law
Privacy, Photography, Social Media Policy
Development Programs
2024 Spring Development Program
Goalie Development Program
Registration
General Information
Respect In Sports - For Parents
Financial Assistance
OMHA - Permission to Skate AAA/Junior
OWHA - Permission to Tryout
Non-Resident Passport Program
Non-Sanctioned League (Outlaw League) Policy
Refund Policy
Refund/Reimbursement Request
Recognition & Awards
Rock Awards
Champions and Finalists
Rock Gear
Rock Gear Catalog
Tournaments
NBC Tournament 2024
Stonetown Classic
St. Marys Rock Cup
U9 WOGHL Year End Championship
Midget AE Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2013-2014
OMHA Teams
Midget AE
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2013-2014 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Tournament
22
15
5
2
59
28
13
10
2
1
40
14
9
5
3
1
19
14
Regular Season
22
19
0
3
105
24
11
9
0
2
46
11
11
10
0
1
59
13
Playoff
16
11
2
3
49
23
10
7
1
2
27
13
6
4
1
1
22
10
Exhibition
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Overall
61
46
7
8
216
76
35
27
3
5
116
39
26
19
4
3
100
37
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Strathroy Jr. Rockets AE
7
4
1
2
16
10
4
2
0
2
9
5
3
2
1
0
7
5
Caledonia Thunder 3
5
3
1
1
13
10
3
2
1
0
6
5
2
1
0
1
7
5
Mooretown Storm AE
5
5
0
0
27
9
3
3
0
0
14
5
2
2
0
0
13
4
Caledonia
4
1
2
1
7
7
3
1
1
1
5
4
1
0
1
0
2
3
Collingwood AE Blackhawks
3
3
0
0
9
1
2
2
0
0
5
1
1
1
0
0
4
0
Blenheim Bruins AE
2
2
0
0
11
1
1
1
0
0
7
1
1
1
0
0
4
0
Dorchester Dragons Minor
2
1
0
1
8
3
1
1
0
0
6
1
1
0
0
1
2
2
Ingersoll Express Minor
2
2
0
0
14
1
1
1
0
0
7
1
1
1
0
0
7
0
Lambton Shores Predators AE
2
2
0
0
13
1
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
0
10
1
Lucan Irish Minor
2
2
0
0
7
3
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
1
0
0
4
2
Mt. Brydges Cougars AE
2
1
0
1
4
3
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
3
2
Mt.Brydges
2
2
0
0
4
1
2
2
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
North Middlesex Jr. Stars Minor
2
2
0
0
11
2
1
1
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
0
7
1
Petrolia Oilers Minor
2
1
0
1
9
3
1
0
0
1
2
2
1
1
0
0
7
1
St. Thomas Jr Stars AE
2
2
0
0
12
0
1
1
0
0
6
0
1
1
0
0
6
0
Tavistock
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
Arthur
1
1
0
0
4
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Casper Wyoming USA Finals
1
0
1
0
3
4
1
0
1
0
3
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Coldwater
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Collingwood
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
Georgina
1
1
0
0
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
3
Grimsby qtrs
1
1
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Huntsville
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
Huntsville Alabama
1
1
0
0
4
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Midland
1
1
0
0
5
2
1
1
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mooretown Semi-Finals
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
Mt.Bryges
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
St.George
1
0
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
3
Teeswater
1
1
0
0
5
1
1
1
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tillsonburg
1
1
0
0
4
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Twin Centre
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
23
18
1
4
80
26
22
17
1
4
78
25
1
1
0
0
2
1
Collingwood
4
3
0
1
10
4
3
3
0
0
9
3
1
0
0
1
1
1
Arthur
3
2
1
0
8
4
2
2
0
0
6
1
1
0
1
0
2
3
Seymour-Hannah
3
3
0
0
12
4
2
2
0
0
8
1
1
1
0
0
4
3
St.Clements
3
2
1
0
7
2
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
1
0
0
4
0
Gemini (Blue)
2
1
1
0
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
3
3
HCCC (Clark)
2
1
0
1
7
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
7
5
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
2
1
0
1
4
2
2
1
0
1
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Seymour-Hannah
2
1
1
0
5
5
1
0
1
0
3
4
1
1
0
0
2
1
Blenheim
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
Dorchester (South)
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
2
Eddie Bush
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
Forest Community Centre
1
1
0
0
10
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
10
1
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
2
Greenwood Recreation Centre
1
1
0
0
7
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
1
Ingersoll & District Memorial Arena
1
1
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
0
Lucan Arena
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
2
Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 1)
1
1
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
2
MSC (Rink 1)
1
1
0
0
8
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
2
Niagara Falls Gale Centre
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
North Middlesex Arena
1
1
0
0
7
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
1
St. Marys Arena [rock Rink) (St. Marys)
1
0
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
3
St.marys rock rink
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
Thornbury
1
1
0
0
5
1
1
1
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Timken (STMHA)
1
1
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
0
Tri-Township
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2